Список членов клуба

№билета Фамилия Имя Отчество Звание
1 Азнабаев Евгений Равильевич капитан 3 ранга
2 Капитульский Геннадий Яковлевич капитан 3 ранга
4 Курдин Игорь Кириллович капитан 1 ранга
5 Мусатенко Роман Иванович капитан 1 ранга
6 Жиделев Андрей Аркадьевич  
7 Горшков Алексей Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
8 Дубовицкий Александр Владимирович  
9 Иванов Виталий Павлович адмирал
10 Садовников Игорь Иванович капитан 2 ранга
11 Кривошеев Юрий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
13 Никольский Евгений Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
16 Петрикевич Евгений Викторович капитан 2 ранга
17 Загородский Василий Николаевич старшина
18 Кривошеев Олег Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
22 Пшеничный Валерий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
23 Прудников Дмитрий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
24 Гарматько Сергей Иванович  
25 Коркола Леонид Петрович капитан 1 ранга
26 Астапов Сергей Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
27 Фортов Владимир Иванович капитан 2 ранга
28 Иванников Юрий Григорьевич  
29 Васильев Владимир Викторович  
30 Бодаревский Владимир Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
31 Генералов Николай Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
32 Смыслов Борис Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
34 Федько Алексей Владимирович  капитан-лейтенант
36 Личинкин Василий Михалович капитан 2 ранга
37 Апрелев Сергей Вячеславович капитан 1 ранга
38 Федоров Вадим Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
39 Щеголев Вячеслав Михайлович контр-адмирал
41 Агарков Юрий Константинович капитан 1 ранга
42 Захаров Владимир Петрович контр-адмирал
43 Луконин Виктор Петрович капитан 1 ранга
44 Самсон Виктор Иванович контр-адмирал
46 Берзин Александр Александрович контр-адмирал
47 Тарасов Павел Петрович  
48 Сидоров Борис Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
51 Андреев Геннадий Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
52 Аргунов Сергей Антонович капитан 1 ранга
53 Горбов Михаил Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
54 Голомидов Григорий Викентьевич капитан 1 ранга
55 Алексеев Анатолий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
57 Григорьева Лилия Венидиктовна (вдова) вдова 
58 Хохлов Геннадий Гаврилович капитан 1 ранга
59 Токарев Андрей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
60 Третьяк Михаил Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
61 Верегин Владимир Дмитриевич контр-адмирал
62 Дьяков Дмитрий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
63 Поникаровский Виктор Валентинович капитан 1 ранга
64 Ткачук Виктор Деомидович капитан 2 ранга
65 Козлов Павел Борисович капитан 2 ранга
66 Калашников Владислав Вадимович капитан 1 ранга
67 Мизгулин Дмитрий Александрович  
68 Максимов Николай Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
69 Кузнецов Михаил Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
71 Греков Сергей Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
72 Виноградов Владимир Иванович капитан 2 ранга
73 Саранов Сергей Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
74 Митрофанов Юрий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
75 Пикунькин Георгий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
76 Кисилев Сергей Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
77 Кисилев Валерий Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
78 Сидоренко Валентин Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
79 Савко Александр Аркадьевич капитан 1 ранга
80 Ковтун Александр Александрович капитан 1 ранга
83 Красковский Александр Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
84 Андронович Юрий Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
86 Попков Александр Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
87 Малов Николай Николаевич контр-адмирал
88 Смарагдов Александр Викторович  
89 Столбов Валерий Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
90 Рожков Владимир Иванович капитан 3 ранга
92 Горяинов Михаил Иванович подполковник м/с
93 Матущенко Григорий Борисович капитан-лейтенант
95 Хмельницкий Валерий Викторович подполковник м/с
96 Савельев Сергей Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
98 Ларионов Юрий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
102 Антропов Валерий Николаевич старший лейтенант
103 Клейман Алик Юрьевич  
105 Мочалов Евгений Георгиевич капитан 3 ранга
106 Кадерабек Петр Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
107 Шеметов Александр Викторович капитан 1 ранга
110 Карамышев Александр Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
111 Чугунов Владимир Святославович капитан 3 ранга
112 Иваненко Сергей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
113 Гаккель Алексей Алексеевич  
114 Спиваков Владимир Вячеславович капитан 2 ранга
117 Иванова Лилия Николаевна г.Москва  
118 Булыгин Александр Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
120 Раффи Вадим Александрович капитан
121 Румянцева Алла Алексеевна рядовой
122 Спиваков Дмитрий Вячеславович капитан
123 Тепляков Николай Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
124 Карасин Александр Виленович капитан 1 ранга
127 Чернышев Сергей Леонидович капитан 3 ранга
128 Оганесян Георгий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
129 Филимонов Игорь Игоревич подполковник
130 Лукошин Олег Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
131 Хмельницкий Валерий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
132 Никитин Евгений Александрович полковник м/c
137 Медведев Сергей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
138 Хорцев Николай Иванович капитан 1 ранга
139 Цветко Анна Альбиновна капитан 1 ранга
140 Татаринов Александр Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
141 Лучкин Петр Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
143 Степанов Юрий Иванович старший лейтенант
144 Малюгин Александр Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
145 Сухачев Юрий Александрович вице-адмирал
146 Воложинский Андрей Ольгертович капитан 1 ранга
147 Домнин Сергей Владиславович капитан 2 ранга
148 Кривых Александр Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
149 Калинин Игорь Викторович капитан-лейтенант
150 Жгаров Александр Александрович старший мичман
151 Тарасенко Сергей Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
153 Агапов Евгений Романович  
154 Антонов Геннадий Николаевич контр-адмирал
155 Сатин Андрей Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
156 Василюк Иван Эдуардович капитан 1 ранга
157 Кириленко Виктор Петрович полковник юстиции
158 Попов Алексей Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
162 Васильев Геннадий Владимирович старший мичман
164 Савочкин Михаил Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
165 Тыряткин Владислав Александрович капитан 3 ранга
167 Саламатин Андрей Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
168 Кушников Илья Борисович капитан 3 ранга
169 Назмурадов Баимухамед Хандбаевич мичман
170 Коробниченко Георгий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
171 Попов Николай Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
172 Данилов Юрий Павлович капитан 3 ранга
174 Синяков Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
175 Агапитов Владимир Васильевич контр-адмирал
176 Фомин Василий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
177 Кусков Михаил Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
179 Андреюк Ростислав Александрович капитан-лейтенант
181 Калиниченко Александр Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
182 Стебихова Ирина Эдуардовна генеральный спонсор
183 Попова Галина Владимировна( вдова) вдова 
184 Крылов Владимир Александрович капитан 1 ранга
185 Крылов Владимир Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
187 Салогор Андрей Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
188 Семенов Евгений Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
189 Дьячков Андрей Николаевич  
190 Перцев Сергей Федорович капитан 1 ранга
192 Томашевский Леонид Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
193 Толкачев Виталий Федорович капитан 1 ранга
195 Горизонтов Валерий Александрович капитан 2 ранга
196 Коляда Борис Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
199 Томилова Наталья Ивановна (вдова) вдова
200 Мурский Михаил Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
201 Власов Геннадий Иванович капитан 1 ранга
202 Вектистов Герман Николаевич  
203 Журавлёв Михаил Павлович капитан 1 ранга
204 Литвиненко Евгений Яковлевич контр-адмирал
205 Семенов Владимир Александрович капитан 1 ранга
206 Некрасов Валерий Львович капитан 1 ранга
207 Зензинов Николай Федорович капитан 2 ранга
208 Емельянов Валериан Павлович капитан 1 ранга
209 Романчук Виктор Гаврилович капитан 2 ранга
210 Грибуля Лариса Михайловна  
211 Сетдиков Ринат Ахметович рядовой
213 Ольшамовский Олег Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
214 Горбов Георгий Григорьевич контр-адмирал
215 Покровский Александр Викторович капитан 2 ранга
216 Панфилов Анатолий Тихонович капитан 1 ранга
217 Девяшин Геннадий Николаевич  
218 Добровольский Сергей Игоревич капитан 2 ранга
219 Мельник Василий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
220 Сепп Гуннар Эльмарович капитан 1 ранга
221 Бараненко Анатолий Афанасьевич контр-адмирал
223 Митько Валерий Брониславович капитан 1 ранга
224 Михайлов Олег Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
225 Тагиров Юрий Ибрагимович  
227 Герасимов Андрей Орлеанович капитан 1 ранга
229 Орлов Владимир Семенович капитан 2 ранга
233 Крыхта Олег Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
236 Корляков Александр Вячеславович капитан 2 ранга
238 Безусова Ольга Георгиевна  
239 Дудоров Валентин Анатольевич капитан-лейтинант
240 Вестфрид Бронислав Шмарьянович капитан 2 ранга
242 Косинцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
243 Мазур Виктор Васильевич капитан-лейтенант
244 Локтионов Александр Никитович капитан 1 ранга
246 Кряжев Алексей Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
247 Осадчи Валерий Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
249 Малкин Владимир Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
250 Лапичев Александр Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
251 Омельяненко Анатолий Кириллович капитан 1 ранга
252 Гарин Юрий Петрович старший лейтенант
253 Глазков Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
254 Романов Аркадий Юрьевич капитан-лейтенант
255 Мошко Валерий Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
256 Иванов Геннадий Игнатьевич капитан 1 ранга
257 Микульчик Анатолий Григорьевич капитан 3 ранга
258 Соколенко Виктор Николаевич подполковник
259 Мелешко Николай Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
260 Кацага Владимир Иванович капитан 3 ранга
261 Митько Арсений Валерьевич лейтенант
262 Морозов Анатолий Александрович  
263 Курников Александр Львович капитан 1 ранга
265 Нахтман Федор Владимирович старший лейтенант
267 Некрасов Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
268 Габриэлян Владимир Сергеевич  
269 Письменная Людмила Алексеевна (Мурманск) старший матрос
270 Исин Валерий Ашимханович капитан 2 ранга
271 Куценко Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
272 Спасский Игорь Дмитриевич Академик
275 Лапшин Евгений Николаевич Левченко
277 Васильева Мария Макаровна (вдова) вдова 
278 Сиринов Александр Иванович лейтенант
279 Малышев Иван Иванович капитан 1 ранга
280 Азнабаева Ольга Николаевна  
281 Британов Игорь Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
282 Жога Виктор Федорович капитан 1 ранга
283 Журавлёв Борис Иванович капитан 2 ранга
284 Рябов Владимир Алексеевич полковник м/c
285 Лавров Игорь Евгеньевич полковник м/c
287 Лапин Евгений Александрович капитан 1 ранга
288 Димов Петр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
290 Сухих Владимир Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
291 Петров Владимир Степанович капитан 1 ранга
292 Козырь Игорь Витальевич капитан 1 ранга
293 Лойкканен Гарри Генрихович контр-адмирал
294 Алейников Владимир Никитович капитан 2 ранга
295 Кузнецов Петр Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
296 Горелкин Виталий Юрьевич капитан-лейтенант
297 Журенков Георгий Викторович капитан 1 ранга
298 Богданов Борис Сергеевич контр-адмирал
300 Прусаков Владимир Тимофеевич вице-адмирал
301 Белашев Валерий Андреевич старшина 2 статьи
302 Кукарцев Виктор Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
303 Шульдешов Леонид Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
304 Рамазанов Марс Гаянович  
305 Бажан Владимир Владимирович мичман
306 Старостенков Владимир Иванович мичман
307 Матвеев Виктор Владимирович старший мичман
308 Рябинин Андрей Валерьевич капитан 2 ранга
309 Мануилов Сергей Борисович капитан 1 ранга
310 Береза Константин Львович капитан 1 ранга
311 Усков Юрий Юрьевич капитан-лейтенант
312 Мирошниченко Римма Павловна  вдова 
313 Бабушкин Юрий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
315 Федоров Валерий Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
316 Руднев Геннадий Игоревич капитан 2 ранга
317 Осипов Юрий Валерьевич капитан-лейтенант
318 Бакалов Борис Семенович капитан 2 ранга
320 Воробьев Виктор Иванович капитан 2 ранга
321 Борисов Владимир Гаврилович капитан 1 ранга
322 Шелякин Михаил Юрьевич  
325 Дружинин Юрий Иванович капитан 1 ранга
326 Чуриков Сергей Станиславович капитан 2 ранга
327 Сурин Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
328 Мурый Владислав Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
329 Молчанов Борис Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
330 Чумаченко Алексей Александрович курсант
331 Иваньков Игорь Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
334 Дронов Владимир Николаевич контр-адмирал
337 Патрушев Виктор Васильевич вице-адмирал
340 Серветник Александр Антонович капитан 1 ранга
342 Терещенко Алексей Митрофанович подполковник м/с
343 Григорьев Юрий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
346 Булюкин Александр Николаевич подполковник
347 Руденко Владимир Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
349 Волков Василий Сергеевич старший лейтенант
350 Павлишин Роман Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
351 Тимофеев Сергей Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
352 Крылов Сергей Иванович капитан 2 ранга
354 Достанко Михаил Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
355 Матвеев Игорь Борисович капитан 2 ранга
357 Гуляева Валентина Александровна(вдова) вдова
358 Черкашин Николай Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
359 Кубынин Сергей Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
360 Руденко Ирина Александровна  
361 Роман Леонид Петрович старшина 1 статьи
362 Дацюк Николай Павлович  
364 Ефанов Аркадий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
365 Фотуньянц Владимир Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
367 Исаев Виктор Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
368 Давыдов Борис Викторович капитан 2 ранга
369 Мелодинский Леонид Иванович капитан 1 ранга
371 Пищальников Сергей Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
372 Багрянцева Екатерина Дмитриевна вдова
373 Абель Виктор Георгиевич капитан 2 ранга
374 Гимранов Маннур Марванович  
376 Трегубов Олег Александрович контр-адмирал
377 Зайцев Александр Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
378 Трошкин Николай Иванович капитан 2 ранга
379 Степанова Алла Николаевна старшина 2 статьи
383 Свечкин Николай Иванович капитан 1 ранга
385 Барзанов Игорь Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
386 Николаенко Игорь Александрович капитан 2 ранга
387 Скорятин Евгений Александрович капитан 2 ранга
389 Никитин Кирилл Александрович лейтенант
390 Филатов Валерий Петрович контр-адмирал
391 Ледовский Владимир Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
392 Круликовский Виктор Борисович капитан 3 ранга
393 Доценко Анатолий Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
394 Котрачев Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
396 Иванов Евгений Иванович капитан 3 ранга
397 Луцкевич Александр Анатольевич старший мичман
399 Лохов Дмитрий Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
400 Зарубин Сергей Леонидович капитан 1 ранга
405 Букань Сергей Петрович капитан 1 ранга
406 Шарабуров Геннадий Игнатьевич капитан 2 ранга
407 Стражков Владимир Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
408 Проскуренко Николай Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
409 Шигин Владимир Виленович  
410 Попова Елена Алексеевна вдова
411 Щербаков Николай Викторович капитан 1 ранга
412 Лысенко Кирилл Юрьевич старший лейтенант
414 Сенькин Владимир Ардалионович капитан 1 ранга
415 Пашовкин Анатолий Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
416 Комиссаров Александр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
417 Сухов Сергей Викторович капитан 2 ранга
418 Мазманов Александр Яковлевич капитан 2 ранга
419 Денисов Михаил Эдуардович капитан 2 ранга
421 Матушкин Валерий Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
422 Корсаков Сергей Иванович капитан 1 ранга
423 Виноградов Игорь Викторович мичман
424 Попков Анатолий Константинович полковник м/c
425 Тумандеев Александр Николаевич рядовой
428 Голубев Валерий Александрович полковник
429 Пустогвар Сергей Дмитриевич капитан 3 ранга
430 Егоров Вадим Юрьевич старший матрос
431 Корнилов Александр Иванович вице-адмирал
432 Ласута Борис Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
433 Рябинин Валерий Глебович капитан 1 ранга
434 Плеханов Валерий Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
439 Верезгов Александр Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
440 Чуру Аркадий Ефимович капитан 2 ранга
441 Петров Александр Валерьевич капитан 3 ранга
442 Ярмоленко Алексей Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
443 Апрелева Ирина Александровна (вдова) вдова
444 Мельникова Лидия Владимировна матрос
445 Ивашин Дмитрий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
446 Бодяко Андрей Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
447 Григорьев Борис Николаевич полковник
448 Москаленко Юрий Степанович капитан 2 ранга
449 Серегин Сергей Сергеевич капитан 3 ранга
450 Лейкин Игорь Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
452 Гараев Владимир Закирович капитан-лейтенант
453 Киян Сергей Иванович капитан-лейтенант
454 Фельдшеров Анатолий Дмитриевич старший мичман
456 Поленин Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
457 Лебедько Владимир Георгиевич контр-адмирал
458 Михайлов Станислав Александрович контр-адмирал
459 Гринько Алексей Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
460 Никитенко Анатолий Александрович матрос
461 Астапович Михаил Иванович капитан 1 ранга
464 Егоров Александр Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
465 Малый Андрей Николаевич майор
467 Шопотов Константин Антонович капитан 1 ранга
468 Столбов Алексей Борисович старшина 1 статьи
469 Бештенко Владлен Антонович рядовой
470 Лемзяков Виктор Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
471 Павлюкевич Валерий Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
472 Бондаренко Юрий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
473 Твердохлебов Сергей Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
474 Поликарпов Валерий Александрович старший лейтенант
475 Корсаков Николай Александрович капитан-лейтенант
476 Вовянко Владимир Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
477 Светлов Леонид Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
478 Вязников Юрий Александрович  
479 Кунаев Михаил Андреевич капитан 3 ранга
480 Соболевский Сергей Евгеньевич капитан 1 ранга
481 Скопиченко Игорь Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
484 Шагламджян Юрий Альбертович капитан 2 ранга
485 Преображенский Александр Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
488 Рымарь Анатолий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
489 Брюзгин Станислав Викторович  
490 Сороко Евгений Витальевич капитан 1 ранга
492 Сердюк Владимир Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
493 Андреев Виктор Иванович капитан 2 ранга
495 Кудринецкий Валентин Владимирович старший мичман
496 Ратников Анатолий Павлович капитан 2 ранга
497 Казеннов Станислав Викторович капитан 1 ранга
498 Михеев Валерий Леонидович капитан-лейтенант
499 Бондарев Игорь Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
501 Петров Николай Павлович старшина 1 статьи
502 Быстроумов Борис Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
503 Васильев Сергей Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
504 Петрачков Алексей Александрович старший лейтенант
505 Шишкин Юрий Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
506 Шаврин Валерий Александрович ефрейтор
508 Суриков Илья Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
509 Колевид Геннадий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
511 Кубланов Виктор Вениаминович капитан 3 ранга
512 Кобчиков Евгений Юлианович капитан 2 ранга
513 Гарматий Игорь Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
514 Быков Алексей Владимирович  
515 Броневицкий Григорий Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
516 Парунов Леонид Григорьевич  
517 Немна Николай Николаевич полковник
519 Русецкий Дмитрий Леонидович капитан 3 ранга
520 Михайлов Александр Александрович капитан 1 ранга
521 Ефременко Сергей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
522 Оленев Андрей Борисович старший мичман
524 Масленников Валерий Алексеевич  
525 Полякова Надежда Михайловна (вдова) вдова 
526 Кавокин Александр Юрьевич мичман
528 Фролов Владимир Александрович капитан 2 ранга
529 Амирханов Леонид Ильясович рядовой
530 Юрченко Юрий Иванович капитан 1 ранга
531 Морозова Лариса Ивановна  
532 Васильев Михаил Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
533 Головатов Анатолий Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
534 Калинкин Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
536 Петров Виктор Ильич лейтенант
538 Орехов Игорь Николаевич  
539 Козлов Михаил Геннадьевич капитан 1 ранга
540 Мусатов Владимир Александрович старший мичман
541 Коновалов Николай Германович капитан 2 ранга
542 Морозов Алексей Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
544 Исаков Валерий Иванович контр-адмирал
546 Зайченко Константин Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
548 Кузьмин Валентин Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
549 Клычков Анатолий Анатольевич  
550 Ицкович Валентина Герасимовна  
551 Макаров Сергей Иванович капитан 2 ранга
552 Хохлов Николай Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
553 Англинов Константин Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
554 Поляков Максим Александрович  
555 Макареев Илья Степанович капитан 3 ранга
556 Волков Анатолий Александрович старший мичман
558 Апушкинский Алексей Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
559 Изюмов Александр Григорьевич капитан-лейтенант
561 Муравицкий Михаил Михайлович старший лейтенант
562 Каукин Валерий Викторович старший лейтенант
563 Балуев Герман Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
566 Файнсток Вильям   Сине Нова
567 Лэнг Гери Артур Сине Нова
568 Макин Гарри Томас Сине Нова
569 Джерард Эрик Дэвид Сине Нова
571 Зубков Дмитрий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
572 Головацкий Николай Германович  
573 Дмитров Герман Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
574 Курганский Юрий Николаевич подполковник м/с
575 Мартынов Евгений Александрович капитан 2 ранга
576 Даминов Анвар Миргалимович капитан 2 ранга
578 Фурсов Владимир Матвеевич капитан 1 ранга
579 Крючек Андрей Петрович капитан 3 ранга
580 Грекин Александр Валерьевич старший лейтенант
581 Чиркашин Сергей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
582 Павлов Александр Валентинович  
583 Сытин Альберт Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
584 Шумаков Валерий Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
585 Дукмасов Евгений Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
586 Воронцов Виктор Степанович капитан 1 ранга
587 Кондратьев Олег Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
588 Дроздов Сергей Леонидович лейтенант
590 Смирнов Александр Петрович капитан 3 ранга
591 Довгуша Виталий Васильевич полковник м/c
592 Нестеренко Юрий Игоревич мичман
594 Клычков Анатолий Анатольевич мичман
595 Семитко Валерий Ильич капитан 3 ранга
596 Савин Виктор Данилович  
597 Старовойтова Галина Андреевна старший лейтенант
598 Травкин Юрий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
599 Селиванов Валентин Егорович адмирал
600 Фурсов Александр Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
601 Савко Юрий Эдуардович мичман
602 Задорин Леонид Константинович  
603 Ирзак Вячеслав Владимирович генерал-майор
604 Анохин Алексей Иванович генерал-полковник
606 Кудрявцев Анатолий Васильевич капитан
607 Буряк Юрий Николаевич полковник милиции
608 Волобуев Евгений Кузьмич капитан 2 ранга
609 Бочкарев Евгений Николаевич рядовой
611 Мусиенко Евгений Иванович капитан 2 ранга
612 Зубов Владимир Яковлевич капитан 2 ранга
613 Афанасьев Петр Вячеславович старший лейтенант
614 Остапенко Виталий Алексеевич старший лейтенант
615 Лукьянов Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
616 Амосова Елена Ивановна  
617 Сорокин Николай Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
618 Власов Виктор Ефимович  
619 Преминин Анатолий Ефимович  
623 Селиванов      
624 Литвинов  Иван Никитич адмирал
626 Буренин Владимир Николаевич старший мичман
628 Шуваев Михаил Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
629 Доленко Борис Иванович капитан 2 ранга
630 Гусев Леонид Егорович старший мичман
631 Лазарев Константин Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
632 Киндеев Николай Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
633 Нугаев Ренат Равильевич капитан-лейтенант
635 Болоткин Юрий Степанович капитан 1 ранга
636 Журавина Ирина Георгиевна (вдова) вдова
637 Орехова Тамара Ивановна (вдова) вдова
638 Кобзарь Ираида Ивановна(вдова)г.Москва вдова
639 Жарнакова Тамара Дмитриевна вдова
640 Черепанова Людмила Александровна (вдова) вдова
641 Пикулик Наталья Николаевна дочь
648 Иваницкий Виталий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
660 Бабуров Андрей Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
661 Иванов Николай Семенович капитан 2 ранга
662 Дерюшкин Анатолий Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
664 Фахрулин Ринат Феритович старший лейтенант
665 Щербаков Сергей Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
666 Полянская Анна Владимировна(вдова) вдова
667 Кочергин Игорь Анатольевич подполковник м/с
668 Копейкин Александр Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
669 Вергелис Петр Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
670 Черкасов Сергей Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
671 Рухов Виктор Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
672 Корсаков Максим Николаевич лейтенант
674 Шацков Кирилл Александрович старший лейтенант
676 Федоров Сергей Владимирович лейтенант
677 Лабухин Вадим Анатольевич лейтенант
678 Батогов Владимир Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
688 Куликов Александр Семенович капитан 3 ранга
689 Дзюба Владимир Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
690 Лаврентьев Анатолий Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
691 Александров Револен Афанасьевич капитан 2 ранга
692 Михайлычев Сергей Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
693 Египко Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
694 Есаков Николай Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
695 Бугаев Александр Стефанович капитан 3 ранга
696 Смольянинов Валентин Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
698 Поздняков Александр Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
699 Ефремов Василий Викторович капитан 3 ранга
700 Волкова Татьяна Петровна подполковник м/с
701 Николаев Алексей Николаевич Главный старшина
702 Обрезанов Вячеслав Викторович старший матрос
703 Дуб Сергей Петрович капитан 2 ранга
704 Корочкин Роман Вячеславович курсант
705 Лыченков Андрей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
707 Бондаренко Александр Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
709 Соколов Михаил Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
710 Козик Юрий Станиславович капитан 2 ранга
711 Жданов Владимир Борисович капитан 1 ранга
712 Альбинович Александр Иванович старший мичман
713 Катков Юрий Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
714 Барыбин Юрий Иванович капитан 1 ранга
715 Ковязин Валерий Аркадьевич капитан 2 ранга
717 Волохов Алексей Владимирович старший лейтенант
718 Агафонов Геннадий Александрович капитан 2 ранга
719 Халак Сергей Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
720 Бондарь Алексей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
721 Ермаченков Александр Борисович капитан-лейтенант
722 Мажник Сергей Леонидович старший лейтенант
723 Тормозов Андрей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
724 Куроедов Владимир Иванович адмирал
726 Орлов Борис Александрович капитан 1 ранга
727 Циммерман Елизавета Александровна переводчик
728 Андреев Андрей Борисович капитан 1 ранга
731 Ярыгин Константин Рудольфович капитан-лейтенант
733 Кононенко Николай Алексеевич капитан 3 ранга
734 Грабарь Станислав Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
736 Жуков Борис Петрович капитан 1 ранга
737 Голованов Евгений Викторович капитан 1 ранга
738 Сучков Сергей Лениславович капитан 1 ранга
739 Большаков Роман Васильевич старший лейтенант
740 Касатонов Игорь Владимирович адмирал
741 Боголюбов Константин Михайлович лейтенант
743 Неаполитанский Евгений Александрович капитан 1 ранга
744 Парфенов Федор Павлович капитан 2 ранга
745 Ковров Иван Петрович  
746 Старовский Роман Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
747 Репка Сергей Павлович капитан 1 ранга
748 Спесивцев Игорь Александрович капитан 3 ранга
749 Воротников Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
750 Крылов Сергей Леонидович капитан 1 ранга
752 Жарский Альфред Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
753 Глушкова Ольга Николаевна  
755 Дмитриенко Игорь Николаевич лейтенант
756 Черночуб Иван Павлович капитан 2 ранга
758 Канцедал Дмитрий Николаевич курсант
759 Бляшко Владимир Руфинович капитан 1 ранга
760 Дагиров Ислам Гиреевич капитан 3 ранга
765 Коршунов Сергей Леонидович капитан 3 ранга
771 Корганов Александр Сергеевич лейтенант
772 Чухонцев Сергей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
774 Левочкин Андрей Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
776 Княжище Антон Викторович ефрейтор
777 Бондаренко Владимир Витальевич капитан 3 ранга
779 Скок Николай Алексеевич контр-адмирал
780 Раш Карем Багирович капитан 1 ранга
781 Вишневский Юрий Георгиевич  
782 Рогалев Виктор Антонович  
784 Христич Олег Юрьевич  
785 Терещенко Владимир Ильич капитан 1 ранга
786 Гетманец Георгий Михайлович  
788 Залавин Владимир Павлович капитан 3 ранга
790 Крамчаткин Владимир Васильевич капитан-лейтенант
791 Керимов Геннадий Рамазанович капитан 1 ранга
792 Кардышев Владимир Германович капитан 3 ранга
793 Вяхирев Максим Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
794 Вяхирев Михаил Владимирович старший лейтенант
795 Ящук Владимир Степанович  
800 Комшин Александр Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
801 Антонов Дмитрий Алексеевич капитан-лейтенант
802 Мохов Максим Олегович капитан 3 ранга
803 Филипчук Сергей Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
804 Горицкий Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
805 Михеев Андрей Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
809 Чернышев Николай Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
811 Микиртумов Роберт Робртович капитан 1 ранга
812 Мазница Александр Иванович капитан 3 ранга
813 Алексеев Роман Валерьевич капитан 3 ранга
816 Шадеркин Сергей Иванович капитан 2 ранга
817 Баранов Олег Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
818 Кузнецов Валерий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
819 Герасимов Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
820 Мозговой Сергей Александрович капитан 1 ранга
821 Бурмистров Анатолий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
822 Ермолаев Сергей Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
823 Севастьянов Константин Константинович капитан-лейтенант
824 Пономарев Александр Константинович старший матрос
829 Кузнецова Людмила    
830 Воробьев Евгений Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
832 Дианов Николай Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
833 Грошев Дмитрий Александрович капитан 3 ранга
835 Кулинченко Вадим Тимофеевич капитан 1 ранга
836 Шестаков Николай Леонидович капитан 3 ранга
837 Гаркаев Сергей Константинович майор
838 Батаев Вячеслав Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
839 Тиняев Виктор Владимирович старший матрос
840 Силаков Владимир Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
841 Кравченко Анатолий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
843 Михайлов Игорь Александрович  
844 Астраханов Валерий Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
847 Ионов Всеволод Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
848 Мелюшенок Петр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
849 Третьяк Николай Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
850 Потарев Владимир Ильич  
851 Мошин Сергей Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
852 Дьяконов Владимир Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
853 Колевид Александр Геннадьевич курсант
854 Кисиль Василий Николаевич  
856 Кугоян Павел Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
857 Алботов Игорь Муратович капитан-лейтенант
858 Клубков Юрий Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
859 Асанов Вячеслав Сергеевич старший лейтенант
861 Акимов Сергей Викторович мичман
862 Дмитриев Юрий Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
863 Китаев Сергей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
864 Елманов Владимир Иванович капитан 3 ранга
865 Ермолаев Виктор Иванович  
866 Музыченко Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
867 Савво Владимир Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
868 Зыкин Анатолий Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
869 Исенов Кайрат Аманович капитан-лейтенант
870 Сергадеев Лев Вячеславович капитан 1 ранга
871 Нечепуренко Алексей Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
872 Номеров Сергей Александрович капитан 1 ранга
873 Егоров Александр Станиславович капитан 1 ранга
874 Гуминский Борис Викторович капитан 1 ранга
875 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
876 Ушаков Николай Петрович капитан 1 ранга
877 Смирнов Максим Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
879 Новиков Геннадий Григорьевич лейтенант
880 Головков Владимир Иванович капитан 3 ранга
882 Николаев Валерий Степанович подполковник
883 Миловидов Леонид Геннадьевич курсант
885 Галаев Николай Федорович капитан 1 ранга
886 Крылов Алексей Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
887 Степанян Лев Анушаванович капитан 2 ранга
889 Литвинков Дмитрий Иванович курсант
890 Лупин Олег Петрович  
891 Латыпов Вадим Гарифуллович капитан 3 ранга
892 Рыбянцев Владимир Егорович капитан 2 ранга
893 Федянин Виталий Иванович мичман
894 Максимов Юрий Владимирович мичман
895 Линников Виктор Антонович мичман
896 Кусков Олег Валерьевич курсант
897 Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович курсант
898 Бабанов Максим Альфредович лейтенант
900 Щербина Николай Ярехтович капитан 1 ранга
901 Доброскок Игорь Федорович капитан-лейтенант
902 Иванов Николай Иванович  
903 Пшеничная Татьяна Акимовна  
904 Федоров Антон Викторович курсант
906 Козаков Андрей Васильевич курсант
907 Ковальков Владимир Витальевич старший лейтенант
910 Плохотнюк Александр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
913 Маренков Александр Иванович капитан 3 ранга
915 Косенков Виктор Константинович капитан-лейтенант
919 Акулецкий Вячеслав Никитович капитан 1 ранга
920 Косолапов Дмитрий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
921 Чесноков Николай Семенович капитан 2 ранга
922 Мухаметов Рустам Ибрагимович капитан 2 ранга
926 Леонова Валентина Алексеевна  
927 Владимиров Борис Михайлович капитан
929 Чубаров Игорь Владимирович майор м/с
930 Симоненко Сергей Викторович вице-адмирал
931 Захаров Николай Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
932 Хмелевский Руслан Александрович курсант
933 Карпов Максим Леонидович капитан-лейтенант
934 Васильева Наталья Михайловна  
935 Иванов Юрий Лаврович старшина 1 статьи
936 Голяк Валерий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
937 Нерода Геннадий Александрович подполковник м/с
938 Бесчастнов Александр Федорович капитан 2 ранга
940 Ахметзянов Ильдар Муназатович подполковник м/с
941 Моисеев Александр Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
942 Васильев Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
943 Иванов Георгий Викторович капитан 2 ранга
944 Кулаков Анатолий Викторович капитан-лейтенант
945 Андреев Андрей Петрович капитан 1 ранга
946 Григас Эугениюс Степо мичман
947 Егоров Валерий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
948 Карпутов Владимир Филиппович капитан 3 ранга
949 Коваленя Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
952 Маклашевских Юрий Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
953 Евсеев Александр Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
954 Рылов Александр Геннадьевич старший мичман
956 Лагир Вячеслав Михайлович контр-адмирал
957 Кучеров Алексей Николаевич курсант
958 Гордиенко Александр Волеславович полковник м/c
961 Амбарцумян Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
962 Гмызин Александр Акимович мичман (майор юстиции)
964 Абрамов Александр Павлович капитан 2 ранга
965 Кизилов Дмитрий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
966 Васильев Марат Анверович полковник м/c
967 Свирида Валерий Степанович майор м/с
968 Горбачев Вильгельм Александрович капитан 1 ранга
969 Петров Сергей Афанасьевич капитан 1 ранга
970 Резникова Людмила Георгиевна жена
971 Кравченко Николай Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
974 Авдеев Алексей Евгеньевич старший лейтенант
975 Мартеньянов Игорь Митрофанович капитан 2 ранга
977 Дюмин Олег Васильевич мичман
978 Манукьян Павел Магакович капитан 2 ранга
979 Шеховец Евгений Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
980 Шпилевой Александр Викторович капитан 3 ранга
981 Винидиктов Олег Александрович капитан 3 ранга
982 Молоков Виктор Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
983 Галаев Петр (Галина) Федорович мичман
984 Алесенко Вячеслав Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
985 Машинцов Владимир Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
986 Ляпин Валерий Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
987 Бебко Алексей Иванович капитан 3 ранга
989 Прохоренко Михаил Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
991 Климашов Сергей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
992 Медведев Олег Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
993 Омельченко Владислав Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
995 Чижов Дмитрий Владимирович  
996 Федотов Сергей Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
998 Якубовский-Липский Юрий Осипович капитан 1 ранга
1001 Порошин Василий Алексеевич вице-адмирал
1003 Сергеев Валерий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1004 Ильин Эрнст Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
1005 Марсанов Андрей Геннадьевич капитан
1006 Юдовин Эдуард Моисеевич капитан 3 ранга
1007 Безкоровайный Владимир Герасимович вице-адмирал
1018 Ушаков Игорь Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1022 Тимофеев Михаил Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1025 Кузьмин Вадим Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1027 Блинов Николай Павлович мичман
1029 Калмыков Николай Игоревич капитан 3 ранга
1030 Брандуков Виталий Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1032 Куренев Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1033 Сизинцев Игорь Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1034 Волощук Тамара Владимировна  
1035 Постнов Альберт Александрович старший лейтенант
1036 Тёмкин Алексей Борисович  
1037 Горелов Олег Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1038 Живица Юрий Игнатьевич капитан 2 ранга
1039 Горонок Евгений Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
1040 Зайцев Анатолий Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1041 Коротынский Александр Вадимович капитан 2 ранга
1042 Грудинкин Алексей Григорьевич старший лейтенант
1043 Ахметов Райс Хуснудинович капитан 1 ранга
1044 Симанов Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1045 Елин Игорь Борисович старший лейтенант
1047 Корбут Николай Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1049 Романов Владимир Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1050 Романова Светлана Николаевна  
1053 Буров Павел Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1055 Ханбекова Людмила Леонидовна вдова
1056 Титоренко Александр Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1058 Котловский Феликс Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1061 Арсентьев Сергей Васильевич  
1062 Дацун Александр Павлович капитан 3 ранга
1063 Круглов Сергей Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
1065 Шмелев Виктор Иванович мичман
1066 Степаненко Алексей Иванович матрос
1067 Капустин Анатолий Борисович капитан 1 ранга
1068 Алисетов Макар Леонидович  
1072 Софронов Альфред Павлович капитан 1 ранга
1073 Марасанов Александр Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1075 Ильин Николай Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1076 Краснов Михаил Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
1079 Буланов Владимир Павлович контр-адмирал
1094 Жирнов Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1095 Близнюкова Екатерина Викторовна  
1097 Волощук Людмила Сергеевна  
1100 Филиппов Евгений Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1101 Разинков Александр Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1109 Речицкий Сергей Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1110 Желнов Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1111 Блискун Роман Юрьевич старший мичман
1112 Захаров Юрий Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
1113 Тремба Валентин Владимирович мичман
1114 Панков Николай Мартынович капитан 1 ранга
1116 Гинатуллин Александр Шамильевич капитан 2 ранга
1117 Марущак Сергей Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1118 Монахов Андрей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1119 Норец Игорь Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1120 Елисеев Владимир Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1123 Жуланов Евгений Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
1124 Курбанов Геннадий Шейхалиевич капитан 2 ранга
1125 Томилин Андрей Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
1126 Челпанов Владимир Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
1128 Довбыш Иван Иванович старший мичман
1129 Демьяненко Евгений Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1130 Жунусов Олег Асетович капитан 2 ранга
1131 Рыженькин Олег Кронидович капитан-лейтенант
1132 Данилевич Тадас Федорович капитан 2 ранга
1133 Ягодкин Владимир Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1134 Космылев Юрий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1136 Иванов Герман Викторович капитан 3 ранга
1137 Гончаренок Владимир Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1138 Нитченко Михаил Николаевич старший лейтенант
1139 Баруздин Иван Владимирович лейтенант
1140 Басанов Дмитрий Викторович курсант
1142 Зотов Андрей Анатольевич курсант
1145 Павлов Владимир Юрьевич курсант
1151 Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич мичман
1152 Стефановский Владимир Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1154 Лобода Владимир Анатольевич старший мичман
1156 Тыртычный Станислав Станиславович капитан 1 ранга
1158 Лубяновский Константин Евгеньевич капитан 1 ранга
1159 Голованов Владимир Никандрович капитан-лейтенант
1160 Бут Антон Александрович курсант
1161 Малышев Евгений Вениаминович капитан 2 ранга
1162 Мацко Сергей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1163 Симонов Олег Сергеевич старшина 1 статьи
1165 Петров Михаил Сергеевич старшина 1 статьи
1166 Урусов Аркадий Зарифович старший лейтенант
1167 Попов Константин Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1169 Фролов Владимир Георгиевич капитан 2 ранга
1170 Крестовский Андрей Олегович старший лейтенант
1171 Станкевич Мария Валерьевна (вдова) вдова 
1172 Коротаев Владимир Михайлович подполковник м/с
1173 Крысов Юрий Александрович контр-адмирал
1174 Руденко Леонид Витальевич капитан 1 ранга
1175 Станкевич Евгений Борисович старший лейтенант
1176 Попов Владимир Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1177 Гапонюк Виктор Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1178 Ткачев Максим Георгиевич капитан 3 ранга
1179 Седякин Владимир Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1180 Кудяков Игорь Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1182 Смоляницкий Владимир Григорьевич капитан-лейтенант
1183 Багрянцев Дмитрий Владимирович курсант
1185 Колесников Роман Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
1186 Фатеев Александр Владимирович старший матрос
1187 Исаенко Галина Александровна вдова
1188 Кордяк Илья Васильевич мичман
1189 Гурин Борис Иванович мичман
1190 Назаров Владимир Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1191 Януленок Георгий Георгиевич  
1192 Панарина Лидия Михайловна мать 
1193 Коровякова Любовь Борисовна (вдова) вдова 
1194 Баранов Александр Васильевич капитан
1195 Милютина Валерия Юрьевна (вдова) вдова
1196 Малашевский Николай Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1197 Козырь Виталий Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1198 Леонтьев Николай Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
1199 Шимаров Николай Виндимарович капитан 3 ранга
1200 Кузнецова Елена Ивановна  
1202 Пантелеев Владимир Иванович мичман
1203 Наговицын Георгий Борисович  
1204 Байтурсунов Серекбай Адильбекович старшина 2 статьи
1205 Савинский Александр Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
1206 Цветков Анатолий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1207 Ворков Михаил Маркович главный старшина
1208 Бухалев Александр Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1209 Соловьев Виктор Дмитриевич майор
1210 Дубовиков Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1211 Шкутник Сергей Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1213 Гараев Тимур Владимирович  
1217 Гревцев Сергей Яковлевич курсант
1218 Орнатский Роман Вячеславович курсант
1219 Сенатский Юрий Константинович контр-адмирал
1220 Куц Юрий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1222 Калашников Владимир Сергеевич вице-адмирал
1223 Кузнецова Галина Георгиевна  
1226 Васильев Александр Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1227 Волженский Михаил Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1228 Войлоков Сергей Григорьевич капитан 3 ранга
1229 Залевский Евгений Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1231 Богомазов Константин Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
1232 Веселов Василий Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1234 Юрченко Роман Юрьевич матрос
1237 Самойленко Александр Борисович капитан 1 ранга
1238 Пучнин Сергей Николаевич мичман
1240 Зайцев Владимир Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1242 Чернов Михаил Филиппович старший матрос
1243 Ферулёв Яков Яковлевич капитан-лейтенант
1245 Микушин Игорь Иванович  
1246 Новосёлов Юрий Григорьевич старший матрос
1248 Костыгов Николай Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1249 Водопьянов Виктор Иванович капитан 3 ранга
1250 Нестеренко Виктор Валентинович капитан-лейтенант
1251 Листер Саймон Роберт капитан
1252 Васильев Андрей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1253 Султанов Раис Алетдинович мичман
1256 Антипов Павел Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1257 Баранов Эдуард Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1258 Чириков Виктор Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1259 Марейчев Юрий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1260 Краевский Михаил Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
1261 Илюхин Виктор Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1262 Томилин Владимир Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1264 Цыганков Николай Гаврилович капитан 2 ранга
1265 Быстревский Анатолий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1268 Сальник Анатолий Александрович старший мичман
1269 Улитко Виктор Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1270 Никитин Валерий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1271 Черторыгин Олег Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1272 Огарков Олег Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1273 Федоров Андрей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1274 Власов Евгений Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1275 Кайфаджян Алексей Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1276 Щербаков Сергей Фёдорович капитан 2 ранга
1277 Авелене Валентина Николаевна мать 
1278 Брусиловский Владимир Фридрихович капитан 1 ранга
1279 Шканд Александр Витальевич  
1280 Тютьков Денис Владимирович старшина 2 статьи
1281 Бараков Леонид Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1282 Ведяничев Игорь Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1283 Ерин Александр Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1284 Попов Александр Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1285 Двояковский Анатолий Леонидович полковник м/c
1287 Руднев Антон Владимирович лейтенант
1288 Сержантов Анатолий Юльевич капитан 1 ранга
1289 Федотов Олег Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
1290 Стариков Сергей Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1291 Солдатов Илья Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
1294 Иванов-Павлов Александр Владимирович старший лейтенант
1295 Гоголин Фёдор Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1297 Коронов Леонид Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1299 Звегинцев Олег Николаевич  
1300 Лаврентьев Алексей Андреевич капитан 3 ранга
1301 Орлов Алексей Алексеевич капитан 3 ранга
1304 Мальков Павел Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1305 Ушаков Виктор Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1306 Мельников Виктор Фёдорович капитан 2 ранга
1307 Добычин Валерий Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1308 Гультяев Олег Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
1309 Абрамов Сергей Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1310 Гавриленко Владимир Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1311 Родионов Константин Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1313 Соколов Сергей Владимирович курсант
1314 Ласточкин Валентин Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
1315 Стажинский Николай Иванович полковник м/c
1316 Рашидов Марат Иноятович капитан-лейтенант
1317 Рождественская Нина Петровна  
1318 Тихомиров Сергей Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
1319 Петров Александр Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1320 Ивлев Сергей Евгеньевич  майор
1321 Гарин Валериан Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1322 Ефременко Олег Станиславович капитан 3 ранга
1324 Стафеев Алексей Владимирович капитан
1325 Булыгин Александр Владимировач капитан 3 ранга
1326 Баранцева Лариса Александровна старший матрос
1327 Боровская Надежда Ивановна вдова
1328 Саенко Людмила Борисовна  
1329 Бондарев Владимир Степанович капитан 3 ранга
1330 Степанов Геннадий Александрович  
1331 Гаккель Татьяна Андреевна  
1332 Карпов Геннадий Ильич капитан 1 ранга
1333 Логунов Геннадий Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1334 Шарафанов Анатолий Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
1335 Ковалев Анатолий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1336 Глухов Евгений Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1338 Федоренко Валерий Иванович полковник м/c
1339 Анисов Валентин Валерьевич старший лейтенант м/с
1340 Плоцкий Александр Николаевич подполковник
1341 Хаславская Тамара Николаевна (вдова) вдова 
1342 Никитин Владимир Владимирович мичман
1345 Ванина Валентина Васильевна вдова
1347 Волков Василий Геннадьевич нахимовец
1348 Семёнов Игорь Олегович капитан 2 ранга
1349 Тылик Николай Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1350 Домбровский Владислав Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1351 Чернов Борис Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1352 Серебряков Алексей Борисович капитан-лейтенант
1353 Журавлёв Владислав Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
1354 Тубальцев Валерий Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1356 Щукин Александр Александрович матрос
1357 Гольдфарб Рудольф Иосифович капитан 2 ранга
1358 Короцинский Николай Георгиевич Стариший мичман
1361 Василевич Олег Аркадьевич капитан 1 ранга
1363 Шадрунов Владимир Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1364 Милютина Людмила Викторовна  
1365 Милютин Валентин Борисович  
1369 Лямин Олег Николаевич  
1370 Зуев Павел Васильевич без анкеты ПЧК
1373 Чухнюк Виктор Григорьевич мичман
1374 Матцакос Констанинос   капитан 2 ранга
1375 Гуляев Александр Иванович капитан-лейтенант
1376 Борисова Ольга Владимировна  
1378 Лобода Михаил Владимирович нахимовец
1379 Бондарьков Геннадий Николаевич мичман
1382 Герасименко Сергей Леонидович капитан 1 ранга
1383 Лузгин Валерий Петрович  
1384 Миронов Валерий Валентинович капитан 1 ранга
1387 Ананько Станислав Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1389 Клюжев Валентин Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1390 Боярин Александр Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1391 Агапов Роман Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
1392 Кузнецов Роман Феликсович мичман
1393 Тиняков Андрей Леонидович мичман
1396 Кузнецов Роман Викторович лейтенант
1397 Шибаева Светлана Борисовна вдова
1398 Добринчук Геннадий Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1399 Опарин Александр Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1400 Лугавцов Олег Валентинович капитан 1 ранга
1401 Тюрин Альберт Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1402 Чаплыгин Виктор Иванович капитан 3 ранга
1403 Чаплин Евгений Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1404 Щавинский Вячеслав Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
1407 Аванесова Елена Геннадьевна  
1408 Васильева Анна Владимировна вдова
1409 Кириченко Станислав Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1411 Рябоконь Виктор Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1412 Евсеенко Александр Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1413 Солонин Александр Владиславович капитан 2 ранга
1417 Бабич Владимир Яковлевич старший лейтенант
1418 Кутепов Константин Трифонович лейтенант
1419 Чертов Евгений Анатольевич подполковник м/с
1420 Черночуб Людмила Павловна  
1421 Морин Аленсандр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1422 Зубков Александр Павлович капитан 3 ранга
1423 Крылов Анатолий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1424 Жукова Вера Владимировна вдова
1425 Поликарпова Тамара Сергеевна вдова 
1427 Сафонов Сергей Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
1429 Сухов Владимир Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1430 Полянский Аркадий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1431 Ямполь Александр Васильевич старший мичман
1432 Крупень Владимир Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1433 Головин Андрей Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
1434 Журавин Юрий Михайлович рядовой
1437 Глызь Борис Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1438 Русак Анатолий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1440 Шендеров Олег Станиславович капитан 2 ранга
1441 Солдатов Владимир Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1443 Быков Вячеслав Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1444 Смыкал Иван    
1447 Протасов Вадим Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1448 Гончаров Николай Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1450 Арсентьев Игорь Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1451 Середюк Пётр Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1452 Багрянцев Тихон Андреевич мичман
1453 Морозов Олег Витальевич сержант
1454 Кровотынцев Геннадий Михайлович Старшина 1 статьи
1455 Капитульская Ирина Юрьевна  
1457 Белков Игорь Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1458 Нычка Павел Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1459 Кищенко Василий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1460 Кищенко Анатолий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1461 Тушков Анатолий Александрович курсант
1463 Буржимский Александр Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1464 Захряпин Александр Иванович капитан 3 ранга
1466 Матвеев Николай Дмитриевич полковник
1468 Ерахтин Николай Александрович старший мичман
1469 Лебедев Евгений Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1470 Лыхитько Олег Яковлевич капитан 3 ранга
1471 Дорофеев Юрий Павлович старший лейтенант
1472 Смирнов Станислав Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1473 Куликов Андрей Валерьевич капитан 2 ранга
1474 Жиженков Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1475 Никитин Михаил Александрович полковник м с
1476 Губкин      
1477 Куриленков Виктор Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
1478 Марченко Алексей Иванович капитан 3 ранга
1479 Назаров Владлен Павлович старшина 1 статьи
1480 Назаров Никита Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
1481 Бадалян Гурген Оганесович старшина 1 статьи
1482 Дмитриев Алексей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1483 Епихин Артур Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1484 Сыромолотов Шамиль Исхакович  
1485 Аристархов Александр Георгиевич капитан 2 ранга
1486 Ботин Николай Николаевич главный старшина
1487 Ганин Евгений Викторович старший лейтенант
1489 Заховаев Олег Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
1491 Терехов Пётр Антонович полковник м/c
1492 Ляшенко Андрей Николаевич старшина 1 статьи
1493 Кора Андрей Геннадьевич старший мичман
1494 Уланов Сергей Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1496 Файрушин Ильдар Михайлович главный старшина
1497 Чистяков Сергей Николаевич старшина 1 статьи
1498 Бражкина Камилия Федоровна  
1502 Абрамов Федор Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1504 Тринус Николай Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1505 Юров Юрий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1506 Блажнов Александр Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1508 Алтунина Наталья Васильевна старший лейтенант запаса
1511 Дубров Николай Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1512 Скуратов Юрий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1513 Черемухин Станислав Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
1515 Старосельцева Валентина Сергеевна мать погибшего
1520 Зубов Алексей Петрович капитан-лейтенант
1523 Плеханов Виктор Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1524 Волчик Дмитрий Викторович мичман
1525 Смирнова Ольга Львовна  
1526 Герасимов Андрей Игоревич капитан 3 ранга
1527 Минин Александр Семенович капитан 1 ранга
1528 Проскурин Сергей Петрович старший лейтенант
1529 Скрипак Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1530 Молчанов Виталий Викторович старший мичман
1531 Козлов Александр Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1532 Юрженко Вячеслав Анатольевич  
1533 Поляков Вениамин Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1534 Пирожник Василий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1537 Крылов Виктор Семенович капитан 2 ранга
1538 Солдатенков Юрий Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
1543 Беляев Александр Викентьевич капитан 2 ранга
1545 Треполенков Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1547 Якуб Борис Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1549 Исаенко Александр Сергеевич капитан-лейтенант
1550 Михайловский Владимир Владимирович  
1551 Тимофеев Михаил Федорович  
1553 Грудин Юрий Александрович капитан 3 ранга
1554 Березин Владимир Маркович полковник м.с.
1555 Кузнецов Борис Аврамович полковник милиции
1558 Ежель Александр Сергеевич капитан 3 ранга
1567 Ревюк Ярема Владимирович старший мичман
1569 Буриличев Алексей Витальевич контр-адмирал
1571 Карасев Евгений Геннадиевич капитан 2 ранга
1572 Орлов Евгений Николаевич  
1573 Глинка Михаил Сергеевич  
1575 Нейбург Алексей Алексеевич  
1576 Гончаров Леонид Петрович  
1577 Глинка Владислав Михайлович  
1578 Глинка Алена Владимировна  
1581 Макарский Вадим Вячеславович  
1582 Лазуткин Владимир Алексеевич  
1583 Борисов Сергей Семенович  
1584 Трусов Александр Юльевич  
1586 Логинова Галина Ильинична мать погибшего
1587 Кучкаров Уктамжон Хасанович старшина 2 статьи
1589 Бутузова Лариса Андреевна  
1590 Ковешникова Любовь Васильевна  
1591 Николаева Евгения Васильевна  
1592 Повстьев Михаил Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
1593 Красичков Михаил Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1595 Богданов Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1596 Захаров Валерий Давыдович капитан 2 ранга
1597 Вдовенко Сергей Петрович подполковник
1598 Степанов Сергей Федорович мичман
1599 Буряк Владимир Федотович капитан 2 ранга
1600 Титова Татьяна Николаевна  
1602 Козлов Анатолий Алексеевич капитан-лейтенант
1604 Фоменко Юрий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1611 Козырев Владимир Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1613 Луковкин Евгений Павлович подполковник
1614 Карпачев Евгений Владимирович старшина 2 статьи
1615 Прокофьев Олег Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1616 Комаров Виктор Федорович капитан 1 ранга
1617 Карасев Борис Ефимович капитан 2 ранга
1619 Маркевич Виталий Станиславович капитан 3 ранга
1620 Андреев Анатолий Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1623 Федоров Евгений Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1624 Макарчук Антон Андреевич курсант
1625 Коноплева Людмила Георгиевна старший лейтенант
1626 Буринский Авадий Афанасьевич мичман
1628 Гриненко Андрей Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
1629 Мерзляков Игорь Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
1631 Афанасьев Константин Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1633 Обольянов Павел Анатольевич старший лейтенант м\с
1634 Немиенко Роман Сергеевич старшина 1 статьи
1635 Пенкин Алексей Михайлович матрос
1637 Рыжиков Рудольф Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1643 Ветохин Александр Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
1644 Шауров Александр Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1645 Серогодский Николай Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1646 Кольцов Валерий Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
1647 Абитов Сергей Ханяфинович капитан 3 ранга
1648 Касенков Виктор Петрович старший мичман
1649 Кудрявцев Юрий Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1652 Галанов Юрий Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
1653 Жуков Александр Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
1655 Татаренков Игорь Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
1656 Хамидулин Игорь Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1657 Романов Александр Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1659 Клитный Игорь Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1660 Слесарев Юрий Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
1662 Симонов Владимир Борисович капитан 3 ранга
1663 Иванов Валерий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1664 Ивановский Игорь Олегович капитан 1 ранга
1665 Шутов Владимир Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1668 Аникин Александр Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
1669 Дикий Сергей Владимирович лейтенант
1670 Перевозкин Геннадий Григорьевич главный старшина
1671 Маслов Валерий Дмитриевич мичман
1674 Апальков Юрий Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
1676 Миропольский Виталий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1677 Жамов Игорь Ильдарович старший лейтенант
1678 Вершинин Александр Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1679 Шабалин Геннадий Александрович контр-адмирал
1681 Умнов Анатолий Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
1682 Шумилов Алексей Валерьевич капитан 2 ранга
1683 Бессонов Игорь Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1684 Агеев Юрий Александрович капитан 1 ранга
1687 Моцак Михаил Васильевич вице-адмирал
1688 Голубкин Александр Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1689 Ляпидов Константин Станиславович капитан 1 ранга
1690 Чугунов Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
1691 Баранов Алексей Федорович капитан 1 ранга
1692 Ванюшин Николай Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1694 Алексеев Владимир Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
1695 Беспавлюк Александр Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1697 Никитин Николай Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1698 Павлова Ирина Николаевна  
1699 Константинов Борис Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1700 Скачков Юрий Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1702 Дворцов Евгений Аркадьевич капитан 2 ранга
1703 Фадеев Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
1704 Смуглин Федор Савельевич вице-адмирал
1705 Озеров Александр Анатольевич мичман
1706 Воршин Сергей Григорьевич капитан 3 ранга
1707 Хализев Олег Анатольевич старший лейтенант
1708 Таранов Андрей Иванович полковник м/c
1709 Зубов Александр Яковлевич капитан 1 ранга
1710 Беляев Юрий Михайлович старшина 1 статьи
1712 Птицин Юрий Борисович капитан 3 ранга
1713 Положий Иван Викторович контр-адмирал
1714 Кушнарев Александр Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
1715 Гучик Валерий Игоревич капитан 1 ранга
1716 Оболенский Андрей Станиславович старший лейтенант
1719 Лютик Алексей Александрович курсант
1723 Добровольский Николай Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
1724 Скутин Александр Иванович капитан-лейтенант
1725 Козлов Олег Генрихович капитан 3 ранга
1726 Смирнов Герман Николаевич курсант
1727 Сазонов Рудольф Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1728 Ветошкин Геннадий Михайлович полковник
1730 Иванов Дмитрий Александрович майор
1731 Ретивов Юрий Валентинович капитан-лейтенант
1733 Поваров Юрий Владимирович полковник м/c
1736 Калинин Анатолий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1737 Прасолов Сергей Юрьевич матрос
1738 Карамушка Сергей Борисович капитан 3 ранга
1742 Турчин Артур Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
1743 Степанов Алексей Николаевич главный старшина
1744 Никифоров Борис Владимирович старший лейтенант
1745 Лыбанев Геннадий Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1746 Обухов Александр Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1747 Киселевич Владимир Александрович  
1748 Иванов Юрий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1752 Скляров Александр Андреевич матрос
1753 Дусеев Олег Константинович капитан 1 ранга
1755 Муселимян Ашот Айказович капитан 2 ранга
1756 Дудин Анатолий Андреевич главный старшина
1757 Баскаков Евгений Юрьевич капитан
1758 Куклев Эдуард Иванович капитан 3 ранга
1759 Каменев Юрий Борисович старший лейтенант
1767 Невирович Игорь Станиславович капитан 2 ранга
1768 Бочанович Николай    
1777 Петров Михаил Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1780 Евдокимов Вячеслав Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
1781 Буторина Елена Владимировна вдова
1782 Лисафьев Владимир Александрович  
1785 Дайненко Владимир Иванович капитан 2 ранга
1786 Лысенко Сергей Иванович генерал-майор
1787 Фуга Сефедин Исмаил  
1788 Кочкин Роман Александрович старший лейтенант
1789 Кондратенко Юрий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1790 Охрименко Сергей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
1791 Андреев Михаил Яковлевич старший лейтенант
1792 Сорока Евгений Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1793 Васильев Валерий Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
1794 Николаев Владимир Васильевич старший лейтенант
1795 Кисельников Владимир Максимович старший лейтенант
1796 Гавриков Александр Александрович капитан 2 ранга
1797 Петров Владимир Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1798 Брыль Феликс Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
1799 Мурачев Борис Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1800 Коршутов Александр Станиславович майор
1801 Липовецкий Борис Семенович капитан 2 ранга
1812 Паламарчук Виктор Никитович матрос
1813 Колодкин Александр Георгиевич капитан 1 ранга
1814 Ждан Елена Павловна  
1815 Кобелев Юрий Васильевич контр-адмирал
1816 Селезнев Александр Геннадьевич капитан 1 ранга
1817 Фомин  Николай Петрович капитан 3 ранга
1818 Хмельницкий Сергей Валерьевич рядовой
1819 Летнев Олег Константинович старшина 2 статьи
1820 Пейчев Геннадий Степанович рядовой
1822 Лучицкий Валерий Болеславович капитан 2 ранга
1823 Носиков Игорь Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1824 Мальцев Станислав Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1825 Цомая Владимир Борисович капитан 1 ранга
1828 Савельев Александр Михайлович лейтенант
1829 Иванов Александр Владимирович старший мичман
1831 Еременко Александр Викторович капитан-лейтенант
1832 Владимиров Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1835 Андреев Андрей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1836 Иванов Александр Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
1837 Харлан Игорь Александрович старший мичман
1838 Николаев Андрей Станиславович капитан 3 ранга
1839 Леошко Борис Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
1840 Бойко Антон Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
1841 Дохин Николай Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1845 Бояркин Владислав Степанович капитан-лейтенант
1846 Кожурин Виктор Павлович капитан 2 ранга
1847 Кретов Игорь Олегович капитан-лейтенант
1848 Потапов Михаил Викторович курсант
1849 Федоров Сергей Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
1850 Панагушин Владимир Константинович капитан 3 ранга
1851 Беспалов Валерий Георгиевич капитан-лейтенант
1852 Москаленко Олег Владимирович подполковник м/с
1853 Куверский Леонид Романович  
1854 Смирнов Александр Михайлович капитан
1855 Ханиевич Юрий Ришардович  
1856 Ясеновенко Виктор Григорьевич контр-адмирал
1857 Ясеновенко Владимир Викторович капитан 1 ранга
1858 Новиков Иван Михайлович главный старшина
1859 Левицкий Игорь Семенович капитан 1 ранга
1860 Крестьянинов Евгений Романович  
1861 Шилин Александр Борисович капитан 1 ранга
1862 Шаров Владимир Александрович старшина 1 статьи
1864 Капитульский Максим Геннадьевич лейтенант
1865 Патрин Сергей Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1866 Жога Алексей Викторович капитан 3 ранга
1867 Просандеев Олег Германович капитан 2 ранга
1868 Басов Алексей Михайлович лейтенант
1869 Басов Михаил Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1871 Коваль Александр Арленович капитан 2 ранга
1872 Игнатьев Александр Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1875 Шаров Александр Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
1876 Ганжин Евгений Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1877 Адажук Владимир Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
1878 Бубон Юрий Викторович матрос
1879 Рыжиков Олег Дмитриевич старший лейтенант
1880 Скворцова Любовь Ивановна рядовой м/сл.
1881 Батаршев Анатолий Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
1882 Глебов Юрий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1883 Долгов Станислав Викторович капитан 2 ранга
1884 Краско Иван Иванович  
1886 Муравьев Алексей Васильевич подполковник м/с
1887 Рошка Николай Илларионович капитан-лейтенант
1903 Цибарев Валерий Генрихович капитан 2 ранга
1904 Кулешов Александр Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
1905 Харламов Алексей Викторович капитан-лейтенант
1906 Голубев Сергей Борисович капитан 1 ранга
1907 Романов Игорь Владимирович старший лейтенант
1908 Швиденко Андрей Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1909 Шишин Вячеслав Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
1910 Кирбанов Леонид Парфенович  
1911 Петровская Елена Вениаминовна  
1912 Емелькин Николай Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1913 Макаров Вадим Павлович капитан 1 ранга
1914 Нугманов Кенес Интыкбаевич старший лейтенант
1915 Кнабенгоф Эдуард Исаакович капитан 2 ранга
1916 Андреев Август Алексеевич капитан-лейтенант
1917 Живописцева Ирина Васильевна вдова
1920 Дудов Сергей Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
1921 Адажук Владимир Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
1922 Попкова Елена Петровна  
1924 Рахметов Георгий Шайзадиевич капитан 2 ранга
1925 Разин Алексей Михайлович старшина 1 статьи
1927 Соловьев Петр Николаевич старшина 2 статьи
1928 Метык Валерий Владимирович старший мичман
1929 Мурзаев Михаил Петрович капитан 1 ранга
1930 Афонин Александр Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
1931 Корж Юрий Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
1932 Песин Владислав Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1933 Карпюк Николай Александрович капитан-лейтенант
1934 Семенов Александр Алексеевич полковник м/c
1937 Кирюшин Сергей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
1938 Щербинин Сергей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1939 Селиванов Леонид Петрович капитан 2 ранга
1940 Завизион Виктор Владимирович старшина 2 статьи
1941 Расшивалов Алексей Витальевич полковник м/c
1942 Пасечник Ирина Анатольевна вдова
1949 Дрыгин Алексей Никонорович полковник м/c
1951 Костелов Александр Владимирович сержант
1952 Юдин Сергей Константинович капитан 2 ранга
1954 Шишко Геннадий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1955 Крылов Сергей Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
1957 Гельман Илья Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
1958 Молодой Андрей Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
1959 Козырев Андрей Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
1961 Ануфриев Александр Владимирович лейтенант
1962 Евтюгин Юрий Алексеевич капитан 3 ранга
1963 Марцинковский Николай Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
1964 Сыраев Рахваил Шагитович старшина 1 статьи
1965 Костюк Виктор Яковлевич мичман
1966 Юртайкин Евгений Викторович капитан 3 ранга
1967 Тырнов Владимир Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
1968 Шестов Игорь Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
1970 Артюшкин Сергей Дмитриевич свободная личность
1971 Зайцев Андрей Валерьевич капитан 3 ранга
1972 Ковальчук Дмитрий Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
1975 Самсонов Николай Михайлович лейтенант
1976 Советников Михаил Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
1977 Вылегжанин Владимир Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
1978 Печерица Виктор Борисович капитан 2 ранга
1979 Печерица Владислав Борисович капитан 3 ранга
1980 Шалимов Юрий Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
1981 Граненков Анатолий Дмитриевич мичман
1982 Гретченко Иван Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1983 Мольво Олег Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
1985 Сидоренко Василий Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
1986 Алексеев Александр Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
1987 Юнда Виктор Федорович капитан 3 ранга
1988 Невярович Евгений Константинович капитан 1 ранга
1989 Кувыкин Игорь Борисович капитан 3 ранга
1992 Александров Александр Васильевич майор м/с
1993 Жеганина Елизавета Валерьевна бакалаврпо политологии
1994 Сергеев Владимир Александрович старший матрос
1996 Темергалиев Фарид Гарифуллович мичман
1998 Карцев Сергей Евлампьевич капитан 2 ранга
2000 Колбунов Михаил Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2001 Князева Ольга Юрьевна  
2002 Андреева Надежда Станиславовна  
2004 Кошеров Ыхсан Кошерович старшина 2 статьи
2005 Самарин Владислав Игоревич капитан 2 ранга
2006 Синельниченко Александр Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2007 Малышев Олег Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2008 Козюберда Константин Арсеньевич капитан 2 ранга
2009 Емелькин Александр Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2010 Власов Николай Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2011 Власов Алексей Петрович старший мичман
2012 Васильев Анатолий Семенович капитан 1 ранга
2013 Богатов Виктор Федорович старший мичман
2014 Тапков Алексей Михайлович старший мичман
2015 Мордовкин Алексей Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2016 Медведева Александра Александровна  
2017 Доценко Олег Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
2018 Иутин Алексей Николаевич лейтенант
2019 Сак Юрий Васильевич старший мичман
2020 Светлановский      
2021 Суриков Виктор Леонидович  
2022 Бесперстов Владимир Яковлевич старший матрос
2023 Лоуцкер Владимир Нюмович капитан 2 ранга
2024 Янковский Альфред Викентьевич капитан 1 ранга
2025 Карташев Игорь Павлович старший мичман
2026 Акулов Виктор Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2028 Сурин Сергей Николаевич  
2029 Губанов Юрий Николаевич  
2030 Иванов Андрей Константинович  
2032 Соколовский Станислав Сергеевич старший лейтенант
2033 Соколовский Сергей Юльевич капитан 2 ранга
2035 Мирзакамалов Фанис Валиахметович старший мичман
2036 Абашин Николай Павлович капитан 1 ранга
2038 Федорков Константин Михайлович старший лейтенант
2039 Марков Владимир Филиппович капитан 1 ранга
2040 Шепель Петр Федорович капитан 2 ранга
2042 Трипольский Юрий Владимирович  
2045 Потапова Яна Викторовна капитан-лейтенант
2046 Чишкун Петр Константинович капитан 2 ранга
2047 Посохин Станислав Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2048 Нохрин Сергей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2049 Крылов Андрей Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2051 Кононов Юрий Федорович  
2052 Рогов Михаил Евгеньевич  
2053 Люблин Юрий Самуилович  
2054 Никифоров Вадим Павлович  
2055 Вайнер Вадим Львович капитан-лейтенант
2056 Бакуменко Леонид Георгиевич капитан-лейтенант
2058 Романов Владимир Владимирович  
2059 Романов Эдуард Ильич  
2061 Зайцев Юрий Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
2062 Козлов Александр Анатольевич старший лейтенант
2063 Ефимова Марина Ивановна  
2064 Петрова Вера Юрьевна  
2065 Бузулуцкий Валерий Павлович старший матрос
2066 Васильев Виктор Сергеевич старший матрос
2067 Черных Николай Пантелеймонович капитан-лейтенант
2068 Лукин Петр Дмитриевич  
2075 Куреньгин Владимир Витальевич подполковник ФСБ
2076 Дудин Николай Николаевич сержант
2077 Павлов Владимир Васильевич старший матрос
2078 Петров Евгений Валентинович старший лейтенант
2079 Ипатов Игорь Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
2080 Гесин Владимир Федорович капитан-лейтенант
2081 Шереметьев Сергей Георгиевич старший лейтенант
2083 Куприяненко Владимир Николаевич старший мичман
2084 Клюкач Денис Вячеславович капитан-лейтенант
2085 Мадеев Владимир Вячеславович капитан-лейтенант
2086 Колганов Андрей Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2087 Матвеев Борис Ильич  
2088 Выприк Григорий Павлович старший лейтенант
2089 Казаков Александр Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
2090 Доценко Игорь Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
2092 Фомин Анатолий Данилович капитан 1 ранга
2109 Стрелец Виктор Дмитриевич  
2110 Сабиров Равиль Сафович капитан 2 ранга
2111 Шиповский Владимир Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2114 Чеботарев Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2115 Романовскй Александр Феофанович капитан 2 ранга
2116 Батура Александр Викторович капитан-лейтенант
2117 Силенко Виталий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2119 Фрумен Александр Исаакович старший лейтенант
2120 Лебедев Александр Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2121 Волков Сергей Юрьевич старшина 2 статьи
2122 Суворова Зинаида Васильевна  
2123 Утевский Григорий Аркадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2124 Афанасьев Игорь Борисович капитан 3 ранга
2125 Логвиненко Валерий Константинович вице-адмирал
2126 Ташлыков Сергей Леонидович капитан 1 ранга
2128 Иванов Сергей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2129 Паутов Юрий Иванович капитан 3 ранга
2130 Руденко Георгий Эдуардович капитан-лейтенант
2131 Фомин Виктор Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2133 Каганский Александр Яковлевич капитан 2 ранга
2134 Кириченко Анатолий Константинович капитан 2 ранга
2135 Ефремов Георгий Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
2136 Архипов Василий Ильич подполковник
2137 Мажарцев Константин Владимирович полковник
2138 Передеро Владимир Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
2139 Моисеенко Александр Степанович подполковник
2140 Ярулин Тимур Назифович капитан 3 ранга
2141 Афонин Владимир Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2142 Заика Игорь Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
2143 Наголюк Антон Игоревич капитан-лейтенант
2144 Гудыма Владимир Никитович мичман
2145 Денисов Александр Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2146 Никитин Александр Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2147 Василишин Сергей Борисович старший лейтенант
2149 Воронов Владимир Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2150 Ашик Владимир Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
2151 Терентьев Андрей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2152 Седов Владимир Аркадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2154 Шилин Евгений Георгиевич мичман
2155 Елисеев Алексей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2157 Яковлев Владимир Иванович капитан 3 ранга
2158 Пекарский Олег Станиславович капитан-лейтенант
2159 Коршунова Инна Александровна  
2160 Гарманов Андрей Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2161 Алымов Данила Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2162 Тупкало Петр Данилович  
2163 Дмитриев Александр Николаевич капитан
2164 Красильников Владимир Николаевич рядовой
2165 Давидовский Александр Андреевич капитан 3 ранга
2166 Яковлев Никита Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2167 Камышников Владимир Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2169 Степанов Юрий Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
2170 Ляпин Руслан Фуадович капитан 1 ранга
2171 Горшков Борис Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
2172 Асафьев Владимир Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2173 Безменов Игорь Иванович подполковник
2174 Межевич Александр Викторович капитан 3 ранга
2175 Нефедович Александр Валерианович капитан 1 ранга
2177 Коган Семен Ефимович капитан 1 ранга
2178 Буржимская Людмила Анатольевна  
2179 Опарин Станислав Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2180 Крамаренко Валерий Петрович капитан-лейтенант
2181 Шулепов Дмитрий Викторович исключить из рассылки
2182 Созоева Людмила Эдуардовна  
2183 Гринь Николай Степанович мичман
2185 Войтецкий Витолья Витальевич капитан-лейтенант
2186 Корчанов Виктор Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
2188 Склюев Владимир Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
2189 Евтеев Павел Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2190 Руденок Павел Дмитриевич  
2191 Белинский Евгений Сергеевич  
2192 Шишкин Александр Григорьевич старшина 2 статьи
2193 Решетников Николай Ильич капитан 2 ранга
2194 Тазов Александр Семенович  
2195 Грищенко Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2196 Сапегин Анатолий Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2197 Казачок Николай Антонович капитан 2 ранга
2198 Леденев Николай Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2199 Зорохов Валерий Абрамович капитан 1 ранга
2200 Шабанов Валентин Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2201 Чекмарева Наталья Николаевна  
2202 Быстров Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2203 Рублевский Александр Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
2204 Зимич Вячеслав Викторович мичман
2205 Ушаков Вячеслав Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2206 Аскаров Вагиз Гумурзакович капитан 2 ранга
2207 Михнов Юрий Иванович старший лейтенант
2208 Баленко Юрий Корнилович капитан 1 ранга
2209 Юриков Василий Иванович мичман
2210 Шадрин Игорь Николаевич контр-адмирал
2212 Калуцкий Юрий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2213 Перминов Андрей Викторович  
2214 Жуков Владимир Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2215 Морозов Александр Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2216 Максимов Евгений Семенович капитан 2 ранга
2217 Гончаров Борис Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
2219 Карпов Михаил Евгеньевич капитан 1 ранга
2221 Ковалев Александр Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
2222 Корнеев Владислав Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2223 Оголь Александр Васильевич мичман
2224 Павлов Дмитрий Васильевич  
2225 Авидон Эрнест Вульфович главный старшина
2226 Пирогов Виталий Михайлович старший мичман
2227 Букер Михаил Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
2228 Чирков Валерий Васильевич вице-адмирал
2230 Бордученко Юрий Леонидович капитан 3 ранга
2231 Тимофеев Максим Сергеевич старший лейтенант
2232 Юдин Виктор Иванович старший лейтенант
2233 Лопота Виталий Александрович старший лейтенант
2234 Демидов Евгений Николаевич старшина 1 статьи
2235 Белобржецкий Николай Николаевич старший лейтенант
2236 Ефремов Алексей Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2237 Виноградов Александр Васильевич матрос
2238 Корнеев Геннадий Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2239 Чернов Валерий Владимирович матрос
2240 Поляков Борис Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2241 Беляев Александр Андреевич полковник м/с
2242 Звонко Анатолий Андреевич подполковник м/с
2243 Алексин Евгений Николаевич  
2245 Саргаев Михаил Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2246 Климин Виктор Алексеевич капитан 3 ранга
2247 Киреев Станислав Петрович контр-адмирал
2248 Романьков Владимир Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2249 Катков Виктор Александрович старший лейтенант
2251 Фомин Николай Павлович капитан 1 ранга
2253 Поляков Анатолий Юрьевич подполковник м/с
2255 Колесников Андрей Сергеевич капитан-лейтенант
2256 Шаров Андрей Иванович  
2257 Волгин Игорь Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2258 Улитина Галина Павловна  
2259 Тудер Юрий Львович старший лейтенант
2260 Наумов Владимир Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2261 Русских Герман Васильевич мичман
2264 Павлов Дмитрий Васильевич старший лейтенант
2273 Андреев Анатолий Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2274 Ермолаев Анатолий Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
2276 Беспалова Виктория Валентиновна  
2280 Подорян Сергей Борисович капитан 3 ранга
2281 Полохин Владимир Александрович полковник м/c
2283 Брунин Илья Эрнестович капитан 3 ранга
2284 Капранов Георгий Маратович капитан 3 ранга
2285 Никольский Александр Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2286 Макеров Игорь Александрович  
2288 Жуйков Владимир Николаевич старшина 2 статьи
2289 Колесник Николай Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2290 Кончина Людмила Ивановна старший матрос
2291 Москаленко Константин Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
2292 Сергеев Евгений Николаевич старшина 2 статьи
2293 Козлов Геннадий Леонидович подполковник м/с
2294 Третьяков Юрий Иванович подполковник
2295 Андреев Владимир Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
2296 Калинин Владимир Станиславович капитан 2 ранга
2297 Пономарев Владимир Ильич капитан 2 ранга
2299 Корчинский Андрей Николаевич главный старшина
2300 Иванов Юрий Николаевич старший лейтенант
2301 Калмыков Петр Николаевич курсант
2302 Артюшин Андрей Анатольевич  
2303 Вареня Виктор Васильевич мичман
2304 Буковский Юрий Владимирович капитан з ранга
2305 Горемыкин Виктор Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2306 Ревяков Геннадий Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
2307 Чирков Максим Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2308 Куконков Владимир Константинович старший лейтенант
2310 Шилов Виктор Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2312 Нохрина Наталья Марковна  
2313 Шевчук Юрий Юлианович  
2314 Колеснев Александр Евгеньевич полковник
2315 Косовнин Николай Петрович капитан 3 ранга
2316 Венедиктов Валерий Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
2317 Ширинкин Виктор Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
2319 Котляров Владимир Владимирович инженер-лейтенант
2320 Кравченко Иван Иванович полковник вн/сл
2321 Захаров Дмитрий Юрьевич старший лейтенант
2322 Гузь Виктор Петрович старшина
2323 Дмитриевский Валентин Евлампиевич старший матрос
2324 Давыдова  Ирина Владимировна  
2325 Кортавенко Виктор Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2326 Ющенко Александр Сергеевич капитан-лейтенант
2327 Ягубцов Олег Антонович капитан 3 ранга
2328 Сердюков Сергей Сергеевич мичман
2329 Драников Степан Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2330 Солоненко Леонид Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
2331 Романова Наталья Владимировна  
2332 Щеколдин Александр Александрович  
2333 Шемякин Виктор Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2334 Персидский Александр Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2335 Кушвид Александр Демьянович капитан 3 ранга
2336 Толоконников Николай Леонтьевич  
2337 Зыбко Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2338 Елисеев Константин Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
2339 Григорьев Григорий Игоревич капитан м/с
2340 Комаров Сергей Федорович капитан 3 ранга
2341 Измалков Александр Пантелеевич капитан 1 ранга
2342 Алексеев Алексей Александрович  
2343 Болт Владимир Владимирович старший лейтенант м/с
2345 Федоров Михаил Романович рядовой
2346 Ледовский Валерий Иванович капитан
2347 Ясков Андрей Константинович капитан 2 ранга
2348 Собко Альберт Корнеевич капитан 2 ранга
2349 Герценберг Юрий Георгиевич старший лейтенант
2350 Волков Евгений Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2351 Симбирский Олег Станиславович капитан 3 ранга
2352 Поликарпов Владимир Васильевич мичман
2353 Игнатенко Владимир Октябрьевич капитан 3 ранга
2354 Матвеев Владимир Михайлович    
2355 Смолькин Сергей Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2356 Юрьев Андрей Александрович матрос
2357 Жизмор Рафаил Савельевич  
2358 Цыпин Лев Борисович старший лейтенант
2359 Рыжков Олег Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2360 Лукашенко Игорь Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2361 Курышев Валерий Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2362 Лебедев Александр Александрович  
2363 Тыщенко Евгений Геннадьевич майор
2364 Лукьянов Алексей Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2365 Смирницкий Александр Георгиевич капитан 3 ранга
2366 Хохлова Ксения Александровна  
2367 Зубков Игорь Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2368 Виноградов Игорь Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2369 Вальский Василий Викторович полковник м/с
2370 Кузнецов Михаил Юрьевич контр-адмирал
2371 Шпаков Александр Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
2373 Хачукаев Игорь Михайлович мичман
2374 Никитин Анатолий Алексеевич  
2375 Панков Николай Петрович  
2376 Сергеева Лариса Николаевна вдова
2377 Страшков Андрей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2378 Иванов Юрий Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2379 Пастушенко Юрий Иванович  
2380 Цуриков Игорь Витальевич  
2381 Рудинский Александр Вадимович  
2383 Марченко Юрий Георгиевич  
2385 Куликов Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2386 Иванов Анатолий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2387 Виноградов Борисов Игоревич капитан 3 ранга
2388 Дунаев Владимир Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2389 Крылов Альберт Викторович капитан 1 ранга
2390 Носенко Кирилл Михайлович  
2391 Байчук Валерий Иванович капитан 3 ранга
2392 Виноградов Владимир Валерьевич капитан-лейтенант
2393 Шабанова Людмила Георгиевна  
2394 Ширшнев Сергей Павлович капитан 3 ранга
2395 Лабазин Андрей Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2396 Пустяков Юрий Тихонович капитан 1 ранга
2397 Выскубов Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2398 Крючин Игорь Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2399 Акинфеев Валерий Васильевич  
2400 Пшеницын Михаил Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2401 Субботин Юрий Иванович главный корабельный старшина
2402 Росляков Сергей Геннадьевич капитан 1 ранга
2403 Агеенко Владимир Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
2404 Воронов Виктор Андреевич капитан 2 ранга
2405 Михайлов Владимир Ефимович капитан 1 ранга
2406 Никитин Сергей Олегович капитан 2 ранга
2407 Петров Андрей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2408 Котлов Александр Васильевич капитан
2409 Абрамов Константин Клавдиевич капитан 1 ранга
2410 Метык Валерий Владимирович старший мичман
2411 Усачев Андрей Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2413 Шайхутдинов Равиль  Ашурафьянович  
2414 Стенькин Николай Егорович капитан 1 ранга
2415 Сергеев Валерий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2416 Шалимов Евгений Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2417 Дотер  Владимир Николаевич генерал-майор
2418 Починщикова Сталина  Александровна  
2419 Ямщиков Геннадий Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
2420 Хомчук Станислав Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
2421 Истомин Александр Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2422 Равилов Эмиль Закиевич мичман
2423 Суган Виктор Валерьевич капитан 3 ранга
2424 Федоров Константин Альбертович старший мичман
2425 Бережанский Олег Валерьевич старший мичман
2426 Заровский Андрей Афанасьевич капитан 3 ранга
2427 Полосин Виктор Николаевич мичман
2428 Балабко Дмитрий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2429 Химин Петр Анатольевич старший мичман
2430 Архипов Сергей Юрьевич старший мичман
2431 Сеньков Александр Леонидович капитан-лейтенант
2432 Шапочкин Алексей Владимирович мичман
2433 Граждан Валерий Сергеевич капитан 3 ранга
2434 Федоров Альберт Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2435 Иванов Анатолий Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2436 Медведев Александр Владимирович старшина 1 статьи
2437 Головня Александр Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2438 Массарский Александр Самойлович  
2439 Ерошкин Константин Павлович рядовой
2440 Колесников Игорь Николаевич контр-адмирал
2441 Лободин Вячеслав Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
2442 Ларионов Андрей Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
2443 Кусмарцев Денис Борисович старший лейтенант
2445 Рохлов Андрей Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2446 Дубровский Дмитрий Александрович лейтенант
2447 Поздняк Николай Владимирович майор
2448 Згиднев Сергей Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2449 Венгеров Игорь Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2450 Сапунов Владимир Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2451 Леонов Константин Львович капитан 2 ранга
2452 Леонов Олег Львович капитан 3 ранга
2454 Кудрявцев Александр  Александрович ефрейтор
2455 Шалов Александр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2456 Долонский Денис Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2457 Грабарь Илья Викторович капитан 3 ранга
2458 Чистоходов Андрей Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2459 Шмаков Радий Анатольевич старший лейтенант
2461 Гинзбург Исаак Лазаревич старшина 1 статьи
2462 Носовицкий Леонид Борисович старший матрос
2463 Глауберман Михаил Семенович матрос
2464 Матвеев Юрий Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2465 Дмитриев Владимир Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2466 Демьянов Николай Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2467 Шилкин Сергей Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
2469 Евсеев Владимир Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2471 Стариков Сергей Алексеевич старший мичман
2472 Пройда Виталий Леонидович капитан 2 ранга
2473 Гойдина Инна Николаевна  
2474 Левченко Сергей Борисович капитан 2 ранга
2475 Клёнкин Дмитрий Владимирович майор м/с
2476 Булкин Дмитрий Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2477 Тарасенко Виктор Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2478 Ушаков Сергей Иванович старший лейтенант
2479 Шломовский Станислав Викторович капитан 3 ранга
2480 Соболевский Анатолий Федорович капитан 3 ранга
2481 Качурина  Анна Николаевна  
2482 Румянцев Сергей Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2483 Кауров Семен Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
2484 Суворов Анатолий Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2485 Левенков Владимир Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2486 Ананьев Андрей Анатольевич  
2487 Митвяков Михаил Михайлович  
2488 Хохлова Людмила Ивановна  
2489 Ибрагимов Евгений Ильич  
2490 Николаенко Евгений Александрович  
2491 Карташов Эдуард Арамович  
2492 Дриглов Юрий Волевич  
2493 Левенкова Ольга Юрьевна  
2494 Бабуркин Евгений Николаевич  
2495 Малевич Василий Васильевич мичман
2496 Завгородний Владимир Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2497 Тишаков Павел Владимирович  
2498 Никитин Сергей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2499 Павлов Валерий Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
2500 Анастасин Сергей Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2501 Кобозев Андрей Борисович капитан 2 ранга
2502 Пузий Елена Михайловна  
2503 Манькин Анатолий Петрович капитан 3 ранга
2504 Ветрогонский Михаил Александрович старший лейтенант
2505 Коростелев Станислав Валентинович  
2506 Смирнов Юрий Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2507 Обухов Дмитрий Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2508 Крохмаль Эдуард Романович  
2509 Тютюнкин Анатолий Васильевич  
2510 Махортов Юрий Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2511 Будко Станислав Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
2512 Бузинов Андрей Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2513 Ховрин Андрей Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
2514 Бибиков Сергей Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
2515 Киржаев Михаил Федорович капитан 3 ранга
2516 Мысь  Александр Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2517 Барыкин Константин Евгеньевич капитан-лейтенант 
2518 Тарнопольский Иван Иванович капитан 3 ранга
2519 Агаев Рафиг Джанали Оглы старшина
2520 Березин Геннадий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2521 Куров Николай Алексеевич старший лейтенант
2522 Панасенко Кирилл Олегович капитан 3 ранга
2523 Вздоров Александр Сергеевич  
2524 Кулагин Андрей Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2525 Цветков Владимир Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
2526 Брежнев Сергей Викторович капитан 2 ранга
2527 Брежнева Елена Эдуардовна  
2528 Марченко Михаил Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2529 Храпков Самуил Борисович  
2530 Назаров Владимир Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2531 Егоров Анатолий Леонтьевич капитан 1 ранга
2533 Швиденко Александр Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2534 Сухов Владимир Сергеевич  
2536 Славутский Александр Борисович капитан 2 ранга
2537 Яшин Илья Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2538 Винокуров Сергей Алексеевич капитан 3 ранга
2539 Баздырев Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2540 Новиков Александр Владимирович старший лейтенант
2541 Чистяков Борис Петрович капитан-лейтенант
2542 Наумов Сергей Алевтинович капитан 3 ранга
2543 Болисова Ирина Сергеевна  
2544 Прокопов Юрий Егорович капитан 2 ранга
2545 Алтухов Сергей Карлович подполковник
2546 Секирин Александр Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
2547 Петрушенко Илья Валерьевич лейтенант
2548 Коржев Евгений    
2549 Ветров Олег Олегович мичман
2550 Чугунов Святослав Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2551 Крохолев Алексей Юрьевич капитан м/с
2552 Долгов Владимир Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2553 Гонорский Александр Павлович капитан 2 ранга
2554 Карелов Владимир Дмитриевич капитан 2 ранга
2555 Титов Виктор Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2556 Коновалов Марк Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2557 Свиридюк Владимир Андреевич  
2558 Смарагдов Сергей Вадимович капитан 3 ранга
2559 Пенов Виталий Юрьевич  
2560 Калашников Борис Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2561 Ширяев Владимир Николаевич матрос
2562 Плахотский Сергей Михайлович полковник м/с
2563 Пыко Олег Анатольевич старший лейтенант
2564 Щелоков Евгений Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
2565 Чумак Руслан Станиславович капитан 3 ранга
2566 Бударин Сергей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2567 Нагнибеда Юрий Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
2568 Юдичев Руслан Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
2569 Кохнович Владимир Васильевич главный старшина
2571 Тихонов Игорь Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2572 Ткаченя Игорь Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2573 Малинин Вячеслав Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2574 Бардюков Илья Николаевич старшина 1 статьи
2575 Васильева Надежда Юрьевна старший лейтенант м/с
2576 Комаров Геннадий  Петрович старший мичман
2577 Ломов Александр Владимирович рядовой
2578 Гапонюк Степан Викторович  
2579 Корниенко Виктор Дмитриевич майор м/с
2580 Водорез Григорий Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2581 Струков Сергей Михайлович  
2582 Струкова Альбина Леонидовна  
2583 Селиверстов      
2584 Трусов Виктор Валентинович  
2585 Цитландзе Олег Нодаркевич  
2586 Душкин Юрий Владимирович лейтенант
2587 Макаров Владимир Иванович капитан-лейтенант
2588 Бударина Алина Вячеславовнв младший лейтенант
2589 Бакулев Сергей Петрович капитан 3 ранга
2590 Низов Игорь Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2591 Пименова Марина Петровна  
2593 Никольский Виктор Анатольевич матрос
2594 Комарь Андрей Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
2595 Яновский Владимир Евгеньевич  
2596 Федеряев Альберт Григорьевич старший сержант
2597 Рассохин Алексей Альбертович капитан-лейтенант
2598 Байнякшин Олег Викторович старший мичман
2599 Тимошенко Юрий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
2600 Бурсевич Александр Петрович  
2601 Кузнецов Алексей Александрович прапорщик
2602 Пикоткина Людмила Владимировна  
2603 Колинцев Вадим Викторович капитан 1 ранга
2604 Панов Константин Борисович капитан 3 ранга
2605 Канцедал Николай Владленович капитан 3 ранга
2606 Сирк Анатолий Вильгельмович мичман
2607 Орленко Валентин Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
2608 Балануцев Александр Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
2609 Лёвин Николай Львович старший лейтенант
2610 Маляренко Анатолий Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2611 Букин Алексангдр Борисович капитан 3 ранга
2612 Кирсанов Юрий Иванович  
2613 Компаниец Сергей Владимирович мичман
2614 Деркач Юрий Николаевич  
2615 Машин Владимир Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2616 Солощев Александр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2617 Григанский Олег Степанович  
2618 Залманов Семен Евгеньевич старший матрос
2619 Морозов Юрий Николаевч  
2620 Приходько Валерий Семенович старшина 1 статьи
2621 Пацев Владимир Сергеевич  
2622 Абрамкин Александр Михайлович старший лейтенант
2623 Тихонова Наталия Михайловна  
2624 Пуговкин Борис Валентинович капитан 2 ранга
2625 Маркин Александр Витальевич  
2626 Исаев Юрий Валентинович старший лейтенант
2627 Калинкин Сергей Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
2628 Макушин Вячеслав Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2629 Стратанович Николай Леонидович капитан 1 ранга
2630 Коваленко Валерий Александрович старший мичман
2635 Наянов Вячеслав Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2636 Керимов Юрий Мамазаевич старший лейтенант
2637 Батуров Валерий Олегович капитан 1 ранга
2638 Кургин Сергей Борисович капитан 1 ранга
2639 Макаров Илья Сергеевич  
2640 Скомарцев Николай Иванович старший мичман
2641 Власов Сергей Иванович  
2642 Сахиев Райхат Сахиевич  
2643 Абдулазянов Габтельхамид Монахович  
2644 Саква Олег Иванович мичман
2645 Безуглый Анатолий Ильич капитан 2 ранга
2646 Карасев Александр Геннадиевич капитан 1 ранга
2647 Слепухов Алексей Павлович старшина 1 статьи
2648 Вахитов Ильдус Анасович старший мичман
2649 Столяров Иван Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2650 Богданова Тамара Афанасьевна  
2651 Мерзляков Роман Николаевич рядовой
2652 Горбачев Георгий Семёнович капитан 2 ранга
2653 Иванов Сергей Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2654 Сумгатов Шавкат Хамафеевич старшина 1 статьи
2655 Чуплыгин Алексей Викторович старший матрос
2656 Гельман Александр Хаимович  
2657 Евстафьев Алексей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2658 Зубков Евгений Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2659 Недзельский Владимир Евгеньевич  
2660 Калабина Виталия Васильевна вдова капитана 2 ранга
2661 Кузьмичев Игорь Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2662 Лапин Евгений Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2663 Тарасов Александр Борисович капитан 2 ранга
2664 Кобыльченко Виктор Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
2665 Васильев Михаил Борисович капитан 1 ранга
2666 Ладыгин Алексей Анатольевич капитан 3 ранга
2668 Курочкин Владислав Владимирович лейтенант
2669 Погульский Владимир Валентинович капитан 3 ранга
2670 Гаврилов Иван Михайлович главный старшина
2671 Терехин Алексей Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
2672 Дмитриев Геннадий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2673 Тимофеев Андрей Рюрикович капитан 2 ранга
2674 Краснов Александр Федорович мичман
2675 Иванов  Azria Фр. Гвинея  
2676 Андреев Владислав Павлович капитан 2 ранга
2677 Белов Виктор Григорьевич мичман
2678 Толмачев Сергей Владимирович подполковник М/с
2679 Зайцев Алексей Константинович капитан-лейтенант
2680 Щеников Юрий Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2681 Трифонов Евгений Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2682 Ржаненков Александр Николаевич  
2683 Дробиков Юрий Юрьевич  
2684 Хубулава Геннадий Григорьевич кардиохирург
2685 Калуга Олег Михайлович старший матрос
2686 Чекаев Виктор Васильевич старший мичман
2687 Ермоленко Александр Степанович  
2688 Летин Николай Павлович матрос
2689 Летин Андрей Николаевич старший лейтенант
2690 Ромашкин-Тиманов Виктор Иванович полковник м/с
2691 Захаров Александр Витальевич капитан 2 ранга
2692 Берлин Ольга Валентиновна старший матрос
2693 Каширский Владимир Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
2694 Николаев Николай Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
2695 Кулемин Олег Юрьевич капитан 2 ранга
2696 Недземовский Игорь Сергеевич капитан-лейтенант
2697 Чистяков Николай Дмитриевич майор м/с
2699 Огарков Дмитрий Олегович капитан-лейтенант
2700 Горячук Валерий Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2701 Голованов Иван Федорович капитан 2 ранга
2702 Рыль Александр Эрвинович капитан-лейтенант
2703 Авраменко Зоя Стефановна  
2704 Ступа Владимир Петрович полковник
2705 Фесенко Евгений Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2706 Уилсон Девид Канада нет анекты
2707 Абрамов Игорь Викторович капитан 1 ранга
2708 Рассказов Сергей Яковлевич мичман
2709 Максимов Владимир Павлович капитан 3 ранга
2712 Алехин Александр Степанович капитан 3 ранга
2713 Шестипалов Геннадий Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2714 Федоров Виктор Николаевич старший матрос
2715 Слесаренко Виктор Петрович капитан 3 ранга
2716 Сыроежко (вдова) Валентина Григорьевна муж капитан 1 ранга, командир пл
2717 Бутров Сергей Сергеевич  
2718 Шумков Владимир Иванович ст лейтенант
2719 Солдатов Виктор Алексеевич старший мичман
2720 Филимонов Николай Александрович старшина 1 статьи
2721 Исьянов Эдуард Григорьевич сержант армии Израиля
2722 Вольнов Максим Ильич гл старшина
2723 Захаркина Валентина Валентиновна  
2724 Пантелеев Борис Львович капитан 3 ранга
2727 Сорочинский Евгений Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2728 Ильин Андрей Валентинович капитан-лейтенант
2729 Юрасова Светлана Валериевна  
2732 Гавшин Сергей Иванович майор
2733 Афонин Владимир Викторович капитан 1 ранга
2734 Богданов Валерий Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2735 Крупнов Сергей Рэмович капитан 1 ранга
2736 Петрачков Сергей Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2737 Волынкин Александр Игоревич капитан 3 ранга
2738 Попов Алексей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2739 Чичерин Денис Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2740 Алексеев Владимир Егорович капитан 2 ранга
2742 Иванов Борис Николаевич мичман
2743 Воронов Сергей Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2744 Воронов Анатолий Ефимович капитан 2 ранга
2745 Ширяев Валерий Леонидович капитан-лейтенант
2746 Ширшов Игорь Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
2747 Черный Виктор Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2749 Антонов Юрий Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2750 Тарасенко Александр Леонидович мичман
2751 Михеев Юрий Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2752 Митрохина Елена Николаевна  
2753 Яцкевич Валерий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2754 Сидоренко Василий Михеевич старшина 2 статьи
2755 Ткачев Георгий Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
2756 Подусов Владимир Михайлович капитан 3 ранга
2757 Гаркавенко Александр Иванович полковник милиции
2758 Крылов Геннадий Викторович старшина 2 статьи
2761 Виноградов Анатолий Дмитриевич капитан 1 ранга
2762 Рахманов Михаил Александрович  
2763 Черепов Владимир Александрович старший лейтенант
2764 Зажигаев Александр Васильевич капитан 1 ранга
2765 Нестеренко Вячеслав Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
2766 Петрова Екатерина Леонидовна  
2767 Железняк Сергей Григорьевич полковник м/с
2768 Борисов Виктор Максимович матрос
2769 Немзер Владимир Евгеньевич капитан 3 ранга
2770 Швед  дайвер      
2772 Швед  дайвер Бьорн Розенлеф  
2773 Кольцов Олег Олегович капитан 3 ранга
2774 Гаврилов Дмитрий Сергеевич капитан м/с
2775 Брайко Виктор Викторович капитан 3 ранга
2776 Морозов Палександр Иванович старший мичман
2777 Усов Алексей Николаевич капитан
2779 Кончев Валерий Иванович капитан-лейтенант
2780 Глинко Сергей Викторович капитан 2 ранга
2781 Живодеров Валерий Александрович подполковник
2782 Коновалов Сергей Игоревич подполковник
2783 ЕфимовЗАБРАЛ ЗАЯВЛЕНИЕ Олег Игоревич  
2784 Ксюнин Юлий Порфирьевич капитан 1 ранга ПЧК
2785 Малышев Юрий Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2786 Мишенин  Валентин Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2787 Ильин Сергей Михайлович главный старшина
2788 Быков Денис Николаевич рядовой
2789 Прошак Павел Геннадьевич гл старшина
2790 Зубков Сергей Геннадьевич  
2791 Кобец Татьяна Александровна  
2792 Лейз Филипп иностранец  
2793 Балабанов Александр Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2794 Митрофанский Андрей Игоревич старший лейтенант
2795 Подорогин Сергей Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2796 Суровнев Владимир Иванович Главный корабельный старшина
2797 Иностранец      
2798 Фирсов Сергей Иосифович гл старшина
2799 Дмитриева Марина Игоревна  
2800 Еремин Юрий Прокопьевич  
2801 Миронов Виктор Валентинович капитан 1 ранга
2802 Бочагин Виктор Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
2803 Лобов Сергей Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
2804 Добродеев Андрей Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2805 Гапонюк Наталия Алексеевна  
2806 Черницкий Александр Юрьевич матрос
2807 Тимонов Андрей Эдуардович капитан 2 ранга
2808 Коровин Анатолий Сергеевич капитан 2 ранга
2809 Желтяков Александр Иванович капитан 1 ранга
2811 Яцкевич Игорь Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
2812 Ольхин Владимир Алексеевич матрос
2813 Черниченко Николай Григорьевич капитан 1 ранга
2814 Оборин Владимир Геннадьевич подполковник м/с
2815 Кутелев Геннадий Михайлович полковник м/с
2816 Фомин Станислав Дмитриевич мичман
2817 Агапитов Александр Андриянович полковник м/с
2818 Авраменко Юрий Иванович мичман
2819 Полубояров Александр Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2820 Павлов Юрий Георгиевич  
2821 Храмцов Виталий Павлович старшина 2 статьи
2822 Абдураимов Шарафиддин Маликович капитан 1 ранга
2823 Гладышев Виктор Николаевич старший мичман
2824 Леонтьева Юлия Александровна  
2825 Гора Николай Константинович мичман
2826 Фадин Михаил Николаевич капитан милиции, есаул казачьих войск
2827 Куличкин Юрий Всеволодович капитан медицинской службы, есаул казачьих войск
2828 Балакшин Лев Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2829 Петрушинец Борис Викторович старший мичман
2830 Коимашко Александр Николаевич капитан
2831 Черемисин Анатолий Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2832 Зеленский Юрий Николаевич капитан 3 ранга
2834 Румянцев Юрий Александрович мичман
2835 Еркин Андрей Юрьевич капитан 1 ранга
2836 Устименко Игорь Иванович капитан 3 ранга
2837 Киселев Владимир Олегович капитан-лейтенант
2838 Андреев Виктор Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
2839 Седых Сергей Ростиславович старший лейтенант
2840 Фазыльянов Марат Султанович капитан 2 ранга
2841 Ушакова Людмила Ивановна майор м/с
2842 Зайцев Иван Иванович главный старшина
2843 Модестов Илья Викторович капитан-лейтенант
2844 Жданова Тамара Петровна вдова
2845 Архипов Виктор Михайлович старшина 1 статьи
2846 Мейлихович Александр Самуилович старшина 1 статьи
2847 Андерссон Хкан   капитан 1 ранга
2849 Улиткин Алексей Юрьевич  
2850 Харчук Виктор Иванович старший мичман
2851 Бедердинов Владимир Арифуллович контр-адмирал
2852 Архипов Николай Николаевич майор м/с
2853 Павлинов Денис Олегович капитан-лейтенант
2854 Крошка Сергей Прокофьевич капитан 2 ранга
2855 Дорофеев Игорь Всеволодович полковник м/с
2856 Мухин Алексей Вячеславович капитан 1 ранга
2857 Григорьев Павел Петрович гл старшина
2858 Ткаченко Александр Иванович старший мичман
2859 Чирков Вячеслав Геннадьевич капитан 2 ранга
2860 Ли Артур Галинунович капитан м/с
2861 Морозов Сергей Сергеевич капитан-лейтенант
2862 Омельянчук Иван Вячеславович капитан-лейтенант
2863 Байгильдинов Шамиль Маратович капитан-лейтенант
2864 Нестеров Дмитрий Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2865 Сергеев Руслан Сергеевич мичман
2866 Булдаков Герман Сергеевич капитан м/с
2867 Анджаев Очир Владимирович подполковник М/с
2868 Самойленко Нина Викторовна вдова п/п Самойленко А.П.
2869 Мартынов Леонид Николаевич мичман
2870 Малясин Виктор Иванович старший матрос
2871 Окованцев Александр Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2872 Калач Иван Трофимович главный старшина
2873 Ващенков Анатолий Наумович старший матрос
2874 Яковлев Валерий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2875 Николаев Владимир Владимирович капитан 1 ранга
2876 Бесеганич Александр Юрьевич подполковнк м/с
2877 Ковальчук Наталия Егоровна  
2878 Петров Владимир Алексеевич мичман
2879 Сергеев Вуиктор Николаевич старшина 1 статьи
2880 Барласов Антон Борисович капитан 2 ранга
2883 Удопов Виктор Владимирович  
2884 Черкасский Александр Николаевич мичман
2885 Бердников Константин Николаевич капитан-лейтенант
2886 Сорока Юрий Тимофеевич мичман
2887 Непряхин Сергей Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2888 Мельников Юрий Андреевич старший матрос
2889 Бакальчук Владислав Андреевич капитан 1 ранга
2891 Щегельский Борис Евгеньевич  
2892 Чертенко Сергей Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2893 Щербаков Владимир Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2894 Кудрявцев Виктор Александрович старший мичман
2895 Набоко Юрий Николаевич мичман, полковник вн.сл.
2896 Нургалиев Хиса Мусаевич капитан 3 ранга
2897 Гадалин Александр Сергеевич рядовой
2898 Алексахин Валентин Григорьевич рядовой
2899 Сыч Николай Иосифович младший лейтенант
2900 Чернышев Владимир Васильевич подполковник
2901 Смирнов Александр Викторович старший лейтенант
2902 Рыбальченко Валентин Федорович капитан 1 ранга
2903 Семенов Эрнаст Александрович капитан-лейтенант
2904 Чернов Александр Сергеевич главный старшина (старший лейтенант)новый
2905 Васильев Константин Львович капитан 1 ранга
2906 Сосновский Федор Геннадьевич капитан 3 ранга
2907 Сонин Александр Викторович капитан 3 ранга
2908 Ветров Юрий Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
2909 Васильев Алексей Васильевич капитан 3 ранга
2910 иностранец      
2911 Улановская Людмила Александровна  
2912 Молдованов Леонид Викторович капитан 1 ранга
2913 Печерин      
2914 Шерстяных Виктор Николаевич старший матрос
2915 Иванов Олег Александрович капитан 2 ранга
2916 Команденко Вячеслав Иванович матрос
2917 Ганин Сергей Александрович старший лейтенант
2918 Давыдов Ильяс Сайфулович старший мичман
2919 Соловьев Виктор Николаевич старший мичман
2920 Шумихин Виктор Алексеевич старший мичман
2921 Барнетт Дэвид    
2922 Кочетков Александр Михайлович капитан 2 ранга
2923 Раджапов Талибекон Намазевич старшина 1 статьи
2924 Тягнеряднев Андрей Михайлович капитан-лейтенант
2925 Суслов Павел Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2926 Голобоков Станислав Петрович майор
2927 Петров Антон Леонидович главный старшина
2928 Терентьев Александр Арефьевич старшина 1 стьатьи
2929 Сергеева Лариса Николаевна вдова
2930 Кусов Сергей Владимирович  
2931 Внуков Роман Станиславович старшина 1 статьи
2932 Федоров Александр Михайлович Капитан 3 ранга
2933 Валиев Фанур Ямилович старший лейтенант
2934 Орлов Владимир Александрович капитан 1 ранга
2935 Сайбель Виктор Адамович ефрейтор
2936 Асташев Валерий Олегович капитан 3 ранга
2937 Пискунов Михаил Иванович полковник м/с
2938 Зуев Виктор Сергеевич капитан 1 ранга
2939 Багаутдинов Зульфат Зуфарович капитан 1 ранга
2940 Назаров Игорь Валерьевич капитан 2 ранга
2941 Назaров Валерий Михайлович капитан 1 ранга
2942 Булычев Геннадий Николаевич мичман
2943 Галкин Виктор Иванович  
2944 Гришков Игорь Евгеньевич капитан 1 ранга
2945 Патрикеев Александр Петрович мичман
2946 Шацкий Николай Иванович Старший матрос
2947 Акопов Сергей Грантович капитан 1 ранга
2948 Нагапетян Макар Геворкович майор
2949 Наливайко Иван Вадимович военный радиоинженер
2950 Пармузин Игорь Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2951 Соколов Сергей Юрьевич капитан 3 ранга
2952 Шишаков Герман Анатольевич капитан 2 ранга
2953 Платонов Игорь Александрович капитан 3 ранга
2954 Евченко Аркадий Вениаминоввич прапорщик
2955 Белостоцкий Вячеслав Васильевич капитан 2 ранга
2956 Давыдов Андрей Андреевич лейтенант
2957 Петров Евгений Анатольевич капитан 1 ранга
2958 Кузнецов Дмитрий Геннадьевич каитан 2 ранга
2959 Ганченко Павел Владимирович капитан 2 ранга
2960 Стругов Леонид Васильевич  
2961 Агафонов Владимир Петрович капитан 2 ранга
2962 Вишняков Владимир Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
2963 Космачев Василий Павлович капитан 1 ранга
2964 Магнетте Андре    
2965 Волкова Татьяна Алексеевна  
2966 Альгпеус Вячеслав Андреевич капитан-лейтенант
2967 Сударчиков Виталий Алексеевич капитан 2 ранга
2968 Безручко Владимир Алексеевич  капитан 1 ранга
2969 Киселев Дмитрий Евгеньевич капитан 2 ранга
2970 Шилин Юрий Константинович контр-адмирал
2971 Игнатенко Антон Викторович курсант ВМИ
2972 Слюсарь Александр Владимирович старшина 1-й ст
2973 Клиженко Сергей Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
2974 Куранов Анатолий Михайлович старший мичман
2975 Куранова Лидия Алексеевна  жена
2976 Мануковский Вадим Анатольевич  
2977 Thornton Brian    
2978 Кивитар Эдуард Константинович племянник Курск Витченко
2979 Зайцев Андрей Владимирович мичман
2980 Агеев Андрей  Анатольевич капитан-лейтенант
2981 Брукова Елена Владимировна лейтенант мед службы
2982 Логинова Наталья Николаевна лейтенант мед службы
2983 Бондарев Илья Владимирович капитан-лейтенант
2984 Сосновская Валентина Федоровна мичман запаса
2985 Пантелеев Валерий Николаевич вице-адмирал
2986 Юрченко Элеонора Васильевна  
2987 Аргун Сеслан Султанович  
2988 Гусев Борис Геннадьевич вице-адмирал
2989 Мальцев Иван Владимирович лейтенант
2990 Садовничий Николай Николаевич мичман
2991 Покровский Владимир Вячеславович полковник
2992 Rajesh Sarin   командор
2993 Мирошниченко Олег Викторович капитан 2 ранга
2994 Клименко Галина Анатольевна  
2995 Никонов Алексей Олегович старшина
2996 Куканов Михаил Александрович мичман
2997 Пыхтенков Алексей Владимирович капитан 3 ранга
2998 Гуменюк Иван Иванович старший прапорщик
2999 Григорьев Василий Иванович ст мичман
3001 Маланичев Сергей Александрович майор
3002 Ермоленко Артём Игоревич старшина 2 статьи
3003 Кузнецов Владимир Викторович контр-адмирал
3004 Смелков Александр Федорович вице-адмирал
3005 Кармадонов Олег Игоревич  
3006 Бакшеев Юрий Никитич капитан 2 ранга
3007 Беляев Николай Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
3008 Серёжкина Надежда Викторовна  
3009 Ромашкин Владимир Трофимович капитан 1 ранга
3010 Петров Юрий Петрович старшина первой статьи
3011 Стукалов Игорь Михайлович мичман
3012 Бачурин Виталий Николаевич старший мичман
3013 Журавлев Евгений Георгиевич старший матрос
3014 Филатов Александр Александрович капитан-лейтенант
3015 Лыхенко Никита Геннадьевич  
3016 Божченко Геннадий Геннадьевич капитан 1 ранга
3017 Егорова Ольга Леонидовна старший лейтенанат
3018 Полякова Татьяна Евгеньевна  
3019 Пергаменщиков Юрий Борисович капитан 1 ранга
3020 Новикова Екатерина Аркадьевна вдова
3021 Серебрянский Георгий Иванович капитан 2 ранга
3022 Пименов Андрей Вячеславович капитан 3 ранга
3023 Мизинов Сергей Геннадьевич полковник юстиции
3024 Ездаков Анатолий Константинович мичман
3025 Шкроб Михаил Алексеевич капитан 1 ранга
3026 Петров Николай Петрович капитан 3 ранга
3027 Егорова Нина Ивановна  
3028 Симонян Владимир Гургенович капитан 1 ранга
3029 Ракитин Владимир Николаевич мичман
3030 Ковалев Сергей Дмитриевич капитан-лейтенант
3031 Дудко София Петровна  
3032 Ферзамиев Рамис Акмедович мичман
3033 Черновский Виктор Николаевич капитан 1 ранга
3034 Кохович Павел Яковлевич капитан 2 ранга
3035 Мизинов Алексей Григорьевич капитан 2 ранга
3036 Дмитриев Георгий Евгеньевич старший мичман
3037 Ерёмин Анатолий Леонидович главный старшина
3038 Янаков Перикл Фотиевич старлей капитан-лейтенант
3039 Садовничий Игорь Николаевич капитан 2 ранга
3040 Sousa Tomas   капитан-лейтенант